Rezultati Državno prvenstvo Laser Radial

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3
1 ITA 217598 Antoniazzi Massimiliano, Male, 2005, YC Adriaco 10,0 1 1 8
2 SLO 195695 Luka Zabukovec, Male, 2006, JK Jadro 12,0 2 3 7
3 SLO 215847 Ivan Vakhrushev, Male, 2005, JK Burja 13,0 5 5 3
4 ITA 213021 Anna Pagnini, Female, 2003, YC Adriaco 17,0 4 4 9
5 SLO 211995 Alenka Valencic, Female, 2005, JK Burja 20,0 6 8 6
6 ITA 215853 Elisa Boschin, Female, 1978, SN Pietas Julia 24,0 11 2 11
7 ITA 216062 Sebastjan Tul, Male, 2005, CDV Muggia 25,0 13 7 5
8 ITA 217252 Riccardo Campodonico, Male, 2002, YC Adriaco 32,0 7 6 19
9 ITA 21042 Alessandro Bosso, Male, 2005, CDV Muggia 33,0 8 23 2
10 SLO 191228 Val Mario Colarich, Male, 2006, JK Jadro 41,0 20 9 12
11 SLO 201058 Lana Vidmar, Female, 2004, JK Jadro 43,0 15 12 16
12 SLO 211272 Katja Filipic, Female, 2005, JK Jadro 47,0 22 21 4
13 ITA 215750 Lorenzo Coretti, Male, 2005, CDV Muggia 49,0 18 16 15
14 ITA 201842 Gabriele Crovella, Male, 2005, SN Pietas Julia 51,0 14 19 18
15 ITA 213891 Marko Felda, Male, 2006, CDV Muggia 53,0 25 11 17
16 ITA 217242 Gaja Pela, Female, 2003, TPK Sirena 55,0 24 10 21
17 SLO 213371 Jakob Pejovic, Male, 2004, JK Ljubljana 55,0 21 20 14
18 ITA 211984 Francesco Altran, Male, 2003, SN Pietas Julia 56,0 10 24 22
19 ITA 204697 Lorenzo Fonda, Male, 2004, CDV Muggia 59,0 ufd 17 1
20 ITA 210424 Giovanni De Pauli, Male, 2003, SN Pietas Julia 64,0 ufd 13 10
21 ITA 14 Francesco Allegretti, Male, 2004, JK Cupa 66,0 28 25 13
22 SLO 182671 Nejc Valencic, Male, 2002, JK Burja 68,0 9 18 dnf
23 ITA 200232 Marko Sancin, Male, 2003, TPK Sirena 73,0 12 bfd 20
24 SLO 193436 Erik Rodica, Male, 2002, JK Burja 74,0 23 27 24
25 SLO 213367 Maja Zibert, Female, 2001, JK Ljubljana 82,0 ufd 15 26
26 ITA 139537 Elisa Sedmak, Female, 2005, JK Olimpic 83,0 30 26 27
27 SLO 211998 Jaka Romih, Male, 2003, JK Burja 84,0 29 14 bfd
28 SLO 179263 Aljaz Planinsek, Male, 2000, JK Ljubljana 84,0 27 29 28
29 SLO 211996 Lin Pletikos, Female, 1999, YC Portorož 85,0 3 bfd dns
30 SLO 201068 Danei Marusic, Male, 2004, JK Jadro 85,0 16 28 bfd
31 SLO 193645 Val Povalej, Male, 2007, JK Burja 86,0 31 30 25
32 ITA 213168 Filippo Rebecchi, Male, 2007, CDV Muggia 89,0 26 22 dnf
33 SLO 194444 Jernej Flandija, Male, 2005, JK Olimpic 99,0 17 dns dns
34 SLO 193700 Jure Barl, Male, 2003, JK Ljubljana 101,0 19 bfd bfd
35 SLO 1 Benjamin Aganovic, Male, 2005, JK Burja 105,0 ufd bfd 23
36 SLO 2 Sven Panger, Male, 2005, JK Jadro 123,0 dns dns dns
36 SLO 201001 Valentina Baruca, Female, 1995, JK Jadro 123,0 dns dns dns
36 ITA 20794 Ian Sunseri, Male, 2004, SN Pietas Julia 123,0 dns dns dns
36 SLO 186172 Tomaz Jamsek, Male, 1963, JK Pirat 123,0 dns dns dns
36 ITA 212303 Gaia Fabris, Female, 2005, YC Adriaco 123,0 dns dns dns

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.