JK Jadro Koper

The best sailing club in town

Archive

Koper Europa Cup – results after 7 races

Results Opt

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.005
Copyright 1986 – 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

NoSailnoNamePoints1234567
1SLO 711Zabukovec Luka, Male, JK Jadro Koper9,0111(5)231
2HUN 2005Borda Levente, Male, Spartacus12,012(6)6111
3SLO 255Fras Martin, Male, jk Izola18,0632223(13)
4HUN 1331Toth Attila, Male, Spartscus21,0413(19)445
5SLO 758Dujmovič Šterpin Svit, Male, JK Pirat27,0(8)232668
6HUN 1313Demjen Oliver, Male, BYC27,0247(15)527
7FIN 910Ruohela Ines, Female, EPS29,03712331(ufd)
8SLO 944Petrič Maj, Male, JK Jadro Koper33,07(13)11969
9HUN 1912Feher Boroka, Female, BYC 191233,02751072(14)
10SLO 64LEVANDOVSKA YELYZAVETA, Female, POMORSKO DRUŠTVO PIRAN38,044(12)74910
11SLO 234Vrščaj Marina, Female, WSC Črnomelj43,01011685(14)3
12SLO 922Petrič Alja, Female, JK Jadro Koper44,0594(14)7910
13HUN 1311Heder Benedek Barna, Male, Spartacus47,03187(bfd)874
14HUN 704Kis-Szölgyémi Soma, Male, Kereked Vitorlás Klub48,0145(20)113105
15SLO 311Valencic Alenka, Female, JK Burja Izola49,063216(ufd)31
16SLO 411Benčič Toni, Male, JK Pirat50,078136124(18)
17SLO 913Pečar Tarin, Female, JK Jadro Koper55,0161955(22)82
18SLO 811Štravs Valentin, Male, JK Jadro Koper57,015681511(46)2
19SLO 952Filipič Katja, Female, JK Jadro Koper58,051041410(16)15
20SLO 377Rodica Mark, Male, JK Burja Izola59,0912109(14)136
21SLO 395Koprivec Peter, Male, JK Burja Izola62,0(ufd)610824113
22SLO 846Planinšič Ana, Female, JK Pirat65,01417(19)41758
23HUN 714CSEKOVSZKY MÓR, Male, Kereked Sailing Club Csopak69,0121514(22)8713
24SLO 313Domenik Sara, Female, JK Burja Izola70,01116913(19)1011
25HUN 901Lacko David, Male, BYC73,0815141212(31)12
26SLO 87Babič Gašper, Male, jk Izola76,0151413419(30)11
27SLO 695Trunov Ivan, Male, JK Olimpic78,0101117(39)16159
28SLO 669Božič Lara, Female, JK Olimpic92,013168(43)21286
29SLO 955Vidmar Zala, Female, JK Jadro Koper94,011(26)1117161623
30SLO 2112Magister Vid, Male, JK Pirat99,01212161618(34)25
31AUT 1303Hämmerle Pablo, Male, YCB100,01310(ufd)3202727
32HUN 1366Csoregh Andras, Male, BYC 1912100,0171815251015(37)
33SLO 912Al-Dilaimi Liam, Male, JK Jadro Koper102,0(26)131720171718
34SLO 512Gerželj Teo, Male, JK Pirat103,0175182315(26)25
35HUN 1337Lacko Sara, Female, BYC103,019232591413(30)
36SLO 666Musa Olivieri Jakob, Male, JK Olimpic107,02499(27)201926
37SLO 951Colarich Val Mario, Male, JK Jadro Koper108,0192311171325(40)
38HUN 238Romeo Jandl, Male, Sép112,021(28)221815828
39SLO 875Kovačič Rok, Male, JK Pirat116,0(24)221512222124
40HUN 706Bite Pal Elod, Male, Kereked SC117,020(30)2011262614
41HUN 1811Komaromy Benedek, Male, Spartacus118,0181425(26)211822
42HUN 1347Borbas Buda, Male, BYC122,09843211328(ufd)
43SLO 189Sedmak Elisa, Male, jk Izola127,01821(31)18312217
44HUN 1375Neszmelyi Barnabas, Male, Spartacus131,0252016(36)232423
45HUN 701Juhasz Emilia, Female, Kereked Vitorlás Klub132,021(29)2813292120
46HUN 419Kovacs Herbert, Male, Spartacus133,02022(41)23291920
47SLO 399Balaban Marko, Male, JK Burja Izola136,0(ufd)242410432312
48HUN 944Simó András, Male, THE-YKA139,0162923(bfd)252026
49HUN 1322Bodnar Hanna, Female, BYC141,0322719(bfd)181233
50SLO 677Filipčič Klemen, Male, JK Olimpic143,0(ufd)252137111138
51HUN 1368Vandor Oliver, Male, BYC 1912148,0252827(33)281822
52HUN 1336Szaplonczay Balazs, Male, BYC 1912148,02225(31)27232427
53HUN 1369Pais-Hank Oliver, Male, BYC157,029193431(43)1430
54HUN 234Koch Peter, Male, FVE157,026(37)2626272329
55HUN 1384Farkas Bence, Male, Spartacus159,02217(44)24243141
56SLO 958Ratoša David, Male, JK Jadro Koper161,03026332130(37)21
57HUN 114Pécsi Koppány, Male, FVE Hungary162,027342232(40)3017
58HUN 379Szokody Vincent, Male, THE-YKA167,0293045(dns)272016
59HUN 1367Csoregh Mihaly, Male, BYC 1912167,0312421323029(34)
60HUN 708Lacza Boróka, Female, Kereked Vitorlás Klub174,0323124(38)343221
61HUN 286Völler Hanna, Female, SÉP177,0373932(bfd)33297
62SLO 511Rejec Anton, Male, JK Jadro Koper179,02834291933(43)36
63HUN 903Gerendy Anna, Female, BYC183,0(39)32327373639
64SLO 211Ogrizek Žan, Male, JK Pirat185,03537301635(43)32
65HUN 71Kollar Adam, Male, Spartacus185,038(39)3422352531
66HUN 1329Siklosi Mor, Male, BYC 1912189,0422126(bfd)393229
67HUN 90Kiss Bulcsu, Male, BYC190,0233328343735(44)
68AUT 2704Prusa Alexander Maximilian, Male, WSA Neusiedl191,0353833(bfd)323716
69SLO 1035VUK SIMON, Male, POMORSKO DRUŠTVO PIRAN193,0272727304141(42)
70AUT 1209Stärker Benedikt, Male, WSA Neusiedl199,036(47)1830423835
71AUT 1293Poropatich Felix, Male, Wsa Neusiedl am See202,0334237(dns)344115
72HUN 705Lacza Zaránd, Male, Kereked Vitorlás Klub202,023354234(47)3335
73HUN 1260Érdi Ferenc VINCE, Male, THE-YKA202,0283335363634(45)
74HUN 712Badar Botond, Male, Kereked203,0343638(39)322736
75AUT 1225Messeritsch Toni, Male, YCBb205,0(dns)dnsdnsdns154
76HUN 1340Balogh Anna, Female, Kereked209,033(49)3031383542
77AUT 1291Mayrberger Maximilian, Male, YCP210,0314436(bfd)263934
78HUN 1374Lange Peter, Male, Spartacus212,034(40)2935383640
79HUN 1373Lange Richard, Male, Spartacus213,036323540(48)4228
80HUN 1328Makara Samu, Male, ?216,0302040424440(47)
81HUN 924Feher Szonja, Female, BYC223,0383541254440(45)
82GER 1149Pulte Keno, Male, CYC225,04036384131(42)39
83HUN 910Gombos Zsofia, Female, BYC228,043403633(45)4432
84SLO 310Rosa Lea, Female, JK Burja Izola230,03741(ufd)28394738
85HUN 1312Nemeth Daniel, Male, Spartacus230,0414339(44)363833
86SLO 750Sabadin Roža, Female, JK Pirat234,04346462042(48)37
87SVK 1000Krivosudsky Oliver, Male, YC Slovan245,0(ufd)3123bfd463941
88SLO 527ŽIBERT ALJAŽ, Male, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA248,042424729(48)4543
89HUN 1359Érdi Félix Vazul, Male, THE-YKA255,0444537(bfd)414444
90SLO 443DROŽINA DANTE MANOLO, Male, POMORSKO DRUŠTVO PIRAN256,0393839(bfd)454550
91SLO 526GABRENJA NINA, Female, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA258,04546433546(48)43
92SLO 631Fabjan Martin, Male, JK Olimpic259,04645(ufd)24405153
93SLO 759Simonovich Zajelšnik Tai, Male, JK Pirat260,041414242(51)4648
94AUT 1195Kölliker Kristof, Male, YC Podersdorf262,04444442951(53)50
95SLO 587HOSTNIK DOMEN, Male, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA262,040434041(49)4949
96SVK 12Hruskova Sara, Female, YC Slovan Bratislava264,0(dns)dnsdnsdns282219
97SLO 962Ratoša Sara, Female, JK Jadro Koper270,0(50)494728495047
98SLO 565POTOČAR MAKS, Male, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA274,048484637(59)4946
99AUT 1004Kropfitsch Katharina, Female, KYCK277,0(dns)dnsdnsbfd253324
100SLO 984Al Dilaimi Lana, Female, JK Jadro Koper279,046484838(52)5148
101AUT 5Gruber Rudolph, Male, WSA281,0(dns)dnsdnsdns912ufd
102HUN 378Bodgál Mihály, Male, THE-YKA296,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsufd1719
103SLO 96Slabe Matija, Male, JK Jadro Koper298,04751(dns)40555352
104SLO 188Cepak Žiga, Male, JK Pirat305,0474745(dns)4754dns
105SLO 522REMŠKAR MAJ, Male, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA322,04550(ufd)dns565551
106SLO 524KRAJNC LARA, Female, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA338,0(dns)dnsdnsdns504746
107SLO 523DROŽINA JEAN-MARIE, Male, POMORSKO DRUŠTVO PIRAN340,052(dns)48dns5456dns
108SLO 821DOBRAVEC ALEKSANDER, Male, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA340,04950(dns)dns58dns53
109SLO 528VESEL LENA, Female, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA346,0(dns)dnsdnsdns505249
110SLO 915Corretti Andrej, Male, JK Jadro Koper351,048(dns)dnsdns5652dns
111SLO 847Kravanja Živa, Female, JK Pirat351,0(dns)dnsdnsdns525054
112SLO 393Domenik Manuel, Male, JK Burja Izola357,0(dns)dnsdnsdns535752
113SLO 371Petaros Kristjan, Male, JK Burja Izola358,0(dns)dnsdnsdns535555
114SLO 372Koprivec Tine, Male, JK Burja Izola368,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdns5751
115SLO 376Ostrič Milan, Male, JK Burja Izola369,0(dns)dnsdnsdns5554dns
116SLO 919Hummel Lara, Female, JK Jadro Koper373,0(dns)dnsdnsdns5756dns
117SLO 956Viler-Baruca Noel, Male, JK Jadro Koper375,0(dns)dnsdnsdns5758dns
118SLO 91Rejec Ana, Female, JK Jadro Koper376,051(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdns
119SVK 11Brachtlova Vanda, Female, YC Slovan377,0(dns)dnsdnsdns5859dns
120SLO 338Čotar Matej, Male, JK Burja Izola379,0(dns)dnsdnsdns54dnsdns
121SLO 94Petrič Lan, Male, JK Jadro Koper384,0(dns)dnsdnsdns59dnsdns
122SLO 379Humar Gabriel, Male, JK Burja Izola385,0(dns)dnsdnsdns60dnsdns
123SLO 9Gulič Ajda, Female, JK Jadro Koper390,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
123SLO 949Paparella Pier, Male, JK Jadro Koper390,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
123HUN 231Marosi Aron, Male, FVE390,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
123HUN 230Polyák Dávid, Male, SÉP390,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
123SLO 375Balaban Matija, Male, JK Burja Izola390,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
123SLO 3Doncic Nemanja, Male, JK Burja Izola390,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.