Groups for Saturday, 23.3.2019

Group Red


 64  Competitors 

SailnoName
SLO 3Doncic Nemanja
SVK 11Brachtlova Vanda
SLO 64LEVANDOVSKA YELYZAVETA
SLO 87Babič Gašper
SLO 94Petrič Lan
SLO 96Slabe Matija
SLO 188Cepak Žiga
SLO 189Sedmak Elisa
SLO 211Ogrizek Žan
HUN 231Marosi Aron
SLO 234Vrščaj Marina
SLO 255Fras Martin
HUN 286Völler Hanna
SLO 311Valencic Alenka
SLO 371Petaros Kristjan
SLO 372Koprivec Tine
SLO 375Balaban Matija
HUN 378Bodgál Mihály
HUN 379Szokody Vincent
SLO 399Balaban Marko
SLO 411Benčič Toni
SLO 443DROŽINA DANTE MANOLO
SLO 512Gerželj Teo
SLO 523DROŽINA JEAN-MARIE
SLO 524KRAJNC LARA
SLO 526GABRENJA NINA
SLO 587HOSTNIK DOMEN
SLO 631Fabjan Martin
SLO 666Musa Olivieri Jakob
SLO 669Božič Lara
SLO 677Filipčič Klemen
HUN 701Juhasz Emilia
HUN 704Kis-Szölgyémi Soma
HUN 712Badar Botond
SLO 759Simonovich Zajelšnik Tai
SLO 846Planinšič Ana
HUN 903Gerendy Anna
SLO 913Pečar Tarin
SLO 915Corretti Andrej
SLO 944Petrič Maj
SLO 951Colarich Val Mario
SLO 955Vidmar Zala
SLO 956Viler-Baruca Noel
SLO 958Ratoša David
AUT 1004Kropfitsch Katharina
AUT 1209Stärker Benedikt
HUN 1260Érdi Ferenc VINCE
AUT 1291Mayrberger Maximilian
AUT 1293Poropatich Felix
HUN 1311Heder Benedek Barna
HUN 1322Bodnar Hanna
HUN 1328Makara Samu
HUN 1329Siklosi Mor
HUN 1336Szaplonczay Balazs
HUN 1337Lacko Sara
HUN 1340Balogh Anna
HUN 1359Érdi Félix Vazul
HUN 1366Csoregh Andras
HUN 1368Vandor Oliver
HUN 1373Lange Richard
HUN 1384Farkas Bence
HUN 1912Feher Boroka
HUN 2005Borda Levente
SLO 8209Kravanja Živa

Group Blue


 64  Competitors 

SailnoName
AUT 5Gruber Rudolph
SLO 9Gulič Ajda
SVK 12Hruskova Sara
HUN 71Kollar Adam
HUN 90Kiss Bulcsu
SLO 91Rejec Ana
HUN 114Pécsi Koppány
HUN 230Polyák Dávid
HUN 234Koch Peter
HUN 238Romeo Jandl
SLO 310Rosa Lea
SLO 313Domenik Sara
SLO 338Čotar Matej
SLO 376Ostrič Milan
SLO 377Rodica Mark
SLO 379Humar Gabriel
SLO 393Domenik Manuel
SLO 395Koprivec Peter
HUN 419Kovacs Herbert
SLO 511Rejec Anton
SLO 522REMŠKAR MAJ
SLO 527ŽIBERT ALJAŽ
SLO 528VESEL LENA
SLO 565POTOČAR MAKS
SLO 695Trunov Ivan
HUN 705Lacza Zaránd
HUN 706Bite Pal Elod
HUN 708Lacza Boróka
SLO 711Zabukovec Luka
HUN 714CSEKOVSZKY MÓR
SLO 750Sabadin Roža
SLO 758Dujmovič Šterpin Svit
SLO 811Štravs Valentin
SLO 821DOBRAVEC ALEKSANDER
SLO 875Kovačič Rok
HUN 901Lacko David
FIN 910Ruohela Ines
HUN 910Gombos Zsofia
SLO 912Al-Dilaimi Liam
SLO 919Hummel Lara
SLO 922Petrič Alja
HUN 924Feher Szonja
HUN 944Simó András
SLO 949Paparella Pier
SLO 952Filipič Katja
SLO 962Ratoša Sara
SLO 984Al Dilaimi Lana
SVK 1000Krivosudsky Oliver
SLO 1035VUK SIMON
GER 1149Pulte Keno
AUT 1195Kölliker Kristof
AUT 1225Messeritsch Toni
AUT 1303Hämmerle Pablo
HUN 1312Nemeth Daniel
HUN 1313Demjen Oliver
HUN 1331Toth Attila
HUN 1347Borbas Buda
HUN 1367Csoregh Mihaly
HUN 1369Pais-Hank Oliver
HUN 1374Lange Peter
HUN 1375Neszmelyi Barnabas
HUN 1811Komaromy Benedek
SLO 2112Magister Vid
AUT 2704Prusa Alexander Maximilian

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.