Results Radial after race 1

NoSailnoNamePoints1
1SLO 2MILIVOJEVIC Peter, Male, U191,01
1SLO 209858PLETIKOS Lin, Female, U211,01
3SLO 211996PLETIKOS Kim, Female2,02
3UKR 202672GAFENKO Anastasiia, Female2,02
5CRO 210016PERKOVIC Karmen, Female, U213,03
5ITA 211336GANDRUS Jacopo, Male3,03
7ITA 213021COSTA Filippo, Male, U194,04
7ITA 212303SUCCI Matija, Male4,04
9GER 211899LOSER Nina, Female5,05
9HUN 213118SZUCS Abel, Male, U195,05
11CRO 212771MUJESIC Sara, Female, U196,06
11GER 213294WURM Christoph, Male6,06
13ITA 210424DE PAULI Giovanni, Male, U177,07
13ITA 189538MICHELINI Irene, Female, U217,07
15AUT 213872KWAPINSKI Jan, Male, U198,08
15BLR 196986FILATOV Ivan, Male, U178,08
17HUN 213100MAJTHéNYI Zsombor, Male, U199,09
17CRO 186237MILIć Mare, Female, U199,09
19CRO 173885PIVALICA Nik, Male, U1910,010
19FIN 211267DAHLBERG Otto, Male, U1910,010
21AUT 212177KÜBBER Clemens, Male, U1911,011
21SLO 1ZABUKOVEC Janez, Male, U1911,011
23ITA 203688BREZOVEC Alessandro, Male12,012
23UKR 212507NAUMENKO Sofiia, Female12,012
25BLR 203708DESIATOV Egor, Male, U1913,013
25CRO 210746GOLUBIC BOZIDAR, Male, U1913,013
27ITA 200232SANCIN Marko, Male, U1714,014
27SLO 201058BARUCA Valentina, Female14,014
29CRO 214483COPIC Roko, Male, U1915,015
29HUN 213868ZINK Leon, Male, U1915,015
31UKR 203363VINOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta, Female, U1916,016
31CRO 190692JUSIC VICE, Male, U1916,016
33BUL 210983FILCHEV Ivo, Male, U1917,017
33UKR 203383KAMENCHUK Andrii, Male, U1717,017
35ITA 20911PENSO Silvia, Female, U2118,018
35ITA 209100SAPIGNOLI Sophia, Female, U1918,018
37BUL 210903NIKOLOVA Mariela, Female19,019
37ITA 199082BORGHI Federico, Male19,019
39BLR 203732MADYTSKI Yauheni, Male, U1720,020
39ITA 204170ALLOCCHIO Marco, Male, U1920,020
41ITA 215329STAMPONE Liam, Male, U1721,021
41GER 201412CASALINI Marco, Male21,021
43CRO 210745MAVAR Marijan, Male, U1922,022
43ITA 209116FILIPPO Isabella, Female22,022
45HUN 202486VIRAG Balazs, Male, U1923,023
45ITA 204930TARLAO Zeno, Male, U1723,023
47UKR 207578GUMENKO Kateryna, Female24,024
47UKR 188520MADONICH Oskar, Male, U1724,024
49AUT 213874SABLATNIG Pirmin, Male, U1925,025
49UKR 212505KYSLYTSYN Maksym, Male, U1925,025
51CRO 210740GASPIC Bruno, Male, U1926,026
51SUI 207605VAN ROOMEN Timo, Male, U1726,026
53ITA 186815BOTTEGHI Bianca, Female, U1727,027
53ITA 211068SPAVENTO Pietro, Male, U1727,027
55GER 181604JUNGBAUER Florian, Male28,028
55CRO 207268JURISIC Filippo, Male, U1928,028
57CRO 213985ŠESTAN Frano, Male, U1729,029
57GER 202107JUNGBAUER Klaus, Male29,029
59SRB 186846KOVACEVIC Petar, Male, U1930,030
59SLO 206668VALENCIC Nejc, Male, U1930,030
61CRO 202974BUNETA Kresimir, Male31,031
61SRB 201855PETKOVIC Marko, Male, U1931,031
63ITA 197470DELALLE Nicola, Male32,032
63UKR 211064IZMAILOVSKY David, Male, U1732,032
65AUT 213873KWAPINSKI Julius, Male, U1733,033
65ITA 200967PEROSA Emma, Female, U1733,033
67HUN 213180TAGAI Marcell, Male, U1934,034
67SLO 213367ZIBERT Maja, Female, U1934,034
69AUT 213871KEMPF Florian, Male, U1935,035
69LAT 207538KUMPINA Estere, Female, U1935,035
71QAT 184926AL BAKRI Faris, Male36,036
71ITA 65442SACHS Federico, Male, U1936,036
73BLR 198452GARUNOVICH Aleksandra, Female, U2137,037
73BUL 210908MARINOVA Kalina, Female, U1937,037
75SLO 211998ROMIH Jaka, Male, U1738,038
75SUI 207604SCHRANZ Neil, Male, U1938,038
77UKR 206819DEGASIUK Ann, Female, U1939,039
77UKR 200735VYNOHRAD Kyrylo, Male, U1739,039
79ITA 215853BOSCHIN Elisa, Female40,040
79ITA 210084DIMINICH Lorenzo, Male, U1740,040
81ITA 202218TOMINI Tommaso, Male, U1741,041
81SLO 192390PLANINšEK Aljaž, Male41,041
83CRO 210748ERCEGOVAC Ivona, Female, U1945,0bfd
83ITA 211331ALTRAN Nikolas Jack, Male, U1945,0dsq
83ITA 211984ALTRAN Francesco, Male45,0bfd
83ITA 16138MAURI Enea, Male, U1745,0dnf
83ITA 211067SABADINI Andrej, Male, U1945,0dsq
83SUI 206317BOSSI Jeremy, Male, U1745,0dnf

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.