Results Laser 4.7 after 1 race

NoSailnoNamePoints1
1CRO 211882BALAS Ursula, Female, U181,01
1HUN 209452NAGY Bendeguz, Male, U161,01
3ITA 210080NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola, Female, U182,02
3SLO 211995STRAHOVNIK Gasper, Male, U182,02
5HUN 218110MAJOROS Balázs, Male, U163,03
5SUI 214696VON ALLMEN Anja, Female, U183,03
7HUN 213110BAGONYI Bálint, Male, U184,04
7ITA 204697FONDA Lorenzo, Male, U164,04
9ITA 212028BATTISTI Filippo, Male, U165,05
9UKR 207579GUMENKO Yurii, Male, U185,05
11HUN 213115ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev, Male, U186,06
11SUI 202058TSCHANZ Emilie, Female, U186,06
13LAT 208863CIBULE Elza, Female, U187,07
13SUI 180874HERRMANN Noe, Male, U187,07
15CRO 183994VLACIC Ivan, Male, U188,08
15ITA 215278SIMONE Lorenzo, Male, U188,08
17CRO 213362BOBOVNIK Roni, Male, U189,09
17SLO 211059VIDMAR Lana, Female, U169,09
19HUN 201672SELLEI Bence, Male, U1810,010
19SRB 215221JOVANOVIĆ Ana, Female, U1810,010
21BLR 203772MSHENSKI Ivan, Male, U1811,011
21CRO 194834VUKOVIĆ Luka, Male, U1811,011
23HUN 211551KOVACS Attila, Male, U1812,012
23ITA 204251SANTOSTEFANO Mattia, Male, U1612,012
25CRO 211270BORGIN Eleonore, Female, U1813,013
25ITA 185875FAJMAN Luca, Male, U1613,013
27HUN 213869KIS-KAPIN Karina, Female, U1814,014
27ITA 21133CECCONE Alessandro, Male, U1614,014
29CRO 207813ROVIS Masimiliano, Male, U1815,015
29HUN 213296VEREBÉLY Mátyás, Male, U1615,015
31SLO 213361BARL Jure, Male, U1816,016
31SUI 191414BELDI Michele, Male, U1816,016
33HUN 212044VIDA Róza, Female, U1617,017
33ITA 213024TUL Sebastjan Ivan, Male, U1617,017
35BLR 161649DRAHUN Anton, Male, U1818,018
35HUN 215900BATICZ Barnabás, Male, U1618,018
37LAT 211209PLAVINS Eduards, Male, U1819,019
37SLO 182671VALENCIC Alenka, Female, U1619,019
39BLR 203778OBUHOVA Yana, Female, U1820,020
39ITA 205184GERMANI Matteo, Male, U1820,020
41ITA 202453SANTAROSSA Pietro, Male, U1821,021
41NED 210771SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn, Female, U1821,021
43ITA 215287GRANDI Giovanni, Male, U1622,022
43ITA 199675ZOCCARATO Simone, Male, U1822,022
45ITA 149705FELDA Marko, Male, U1623,023
45SUI 215863OLDANI Louis, Male, U1823,023
47HUN 203022FEHÉR Zsombor, Male, U1824,024
47SLO 205124PANGER Sven, Male, U1624,024
49ITA 177964CROVELLA Gabriele, Male, U1625,025
49ITA 179404TOMMASINI Armando, Male, U1825,025
51SRB 193525BOJA Kristina, Female, U1826,026
51ITA 215273CLANETTI Filippo, Male, U1626,026
53ITA 214482BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan, Male, U1627,027
53CRO 21074GJIDERA MAX, Male, U1627,027
55CRO 207811RAKOVAC Lea, Female, U1628,028
55HUN 203049GYORFI TOTH Zsombor, Male, U1628,028
57CRO 207483TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun, Male, U1629,029
57CRO 193080STARIC Simon, Male, U1629,029
59HUN 204701SZOKODY Olivér, Male, U1830,030
59SLO 193436REDEK JAN LUCAS, Male, U1630,030
61ITA 214698SUNSERI Ian, Male, U1631,031
61ITA 20493TROVO Samuele, Male, U1631,031
63CRO 212245STIPANOVIC Roko, Male, U1832,032
63ITA 137874MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo, Male, U1632,032
65SLO 174363MARUSIC Danei, Male, U1633,033
65SLO 213371PEJOVIĆ Jakob, Male, U1633,033
67SRB 203037TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan, Male, U1834,034
67CRO 213984RELJANOVIC MATIJA, Male, U1834,034
69CRO 206666HAGENAUER Luka, Male, U1635,035
69SUI 199854ZUCCONI Riccardo, Male, U1635,035
71AUT 173066ZNIDARIC Jakob, Male, U1836,036
71CRO 211888GREGOVIC LUKA, Male, U1636,036
73CRO 183986FATOVIC Luka, Male, U1637,037
73SLO 174366KOLARIČ Gaja, Female, U1837,037
75HUN 208731LILLA Molnar, Female, U1638,038
75SLO 209444FLANDJA Jernej, Male, U1638,038
77AUT 213870CUNOW Georg, Male, U1639,039
77QAT 173013AL SEWAIDI Ghanim, Male, U1639,039
79HUN 210977ILLANITZ Igor, Male, U1840,040
79ITA 211997MARIN Asia, Female, U1840,040
81CRO 210744MANESTAR Nika, Female, U1841,041
81ITA 163662GAMBI GIULIO, Male41,041
83SLO 209108AGANOVIČ Benjamin, Male, U1642,042
84SUI 214084SCHARBERT Benjamin, Male, U1643,043
85HUN 203536SIMONYI Levente, Male, U1844,044
86SLO 165355VAKHRUSHEV Ivan, Male, U1645,045
87CRO 207388MATIC Karlo, Male, U1646,046
88CRO 157629MASTELIC Petra, Female, U1847,047
89ITA 210421DE SANTIS Jacopo, Male, U1648,048
90SLO 174364GABRENJA Nejc, Male, U1649,049
91CRO 207812CELIC Paola, Female, U1650,0dnf
91CRO 185824KAIC Luka, Male, U1650,0dnf
91HUN 175436GABORJANI-SZABO Bence, Male, U1650,0bfd
91HUN 214794VEREBÉLY Nándor, Male, U1850,0ret
91ITA 208632DOLCETTA Serena, Female, U1650,0dnf
91ITA 204703MATTIUSSI Luca, Male, U1850,0bfd
91ITA 21008PRATI Giulia, Female, U1850,0dnf
91SLO 194830CANTE Daniel, Male, U1650,0bfd
91SLO 210025RODICA Erik, Male, U1850,0bfd
91SLO 192388TOS Urban, Male, U1650,0bfd
91UKR 195784MANKO Danilo, Male, U1850,0dsq

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.