Notice #9: Groups for Sunday, 17.3.2019
Radial Yellow
Sailno | Name |
SLO 1 | ZABUKOVEC Janez |
ITA 16138 | MAURI Enea |
ITA 20911 | PENSO Silvia |
CRO 173885 | PIVALICA Nik |
GER 181604 | JUNGBAUER Florian |
QAT 184926 | AL BAKRI Faris |
CRO 186237 | MILIæ Mare |
SRB 186846 | KOVACEVIC Petar |
ITA 189538 | MICHELINI Irene |
SLO 192390 | PLANINšEK Aljaž |
ITA 197470 | DELALLE Nicola |
ITA 199082 | BORGHI Federico |
ITA 200232 | SANCIN Marko |
UKR 200735 | VYNOHRAD Kyrylo |
ITA 200967 | PEROSA Emma |
GER 201412 | CASALINI Marco |
SRB 201855 | PETKOVIC Marko |
GER 202107 | JUNGBAUER Klaus |
UKR 203363 | VINOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR 203383 | KAMENCHUK Andrii |
ITA 203688 | BREZOVEC Alessandro |
BLR 203732 | MADYTSKI Yauheni |
ITA 204930 | TARLAO Zeno |
LAT 207538 | KUMPINA Estere |
UKR 207578 | GUMENKO Kateryna |
SLO 209858 | PLETIKOS Lin |
CRO 210740 | GASPIC Bruno |
CRO 210745 | MAVAR Marijan |
CRO 210746 | GOLUBIC BOZIDAR |
CRO 210748 | ERCEGOVAC Ivona |
BUL 210908 | MARINOVA Kalina |
ITA 211067 | SABADINI Andrej |
ITA 211068 | SPAVENTO Pietro |
ITA 211336 | GANDRUS Jacopo |
SLO 211996 | PLETIKOS Kim |
SLO 211998 | ROMIH Jaka |
UKR 212505 | KYSLYTSYN Maksym |
CRO 212771 | MUJESIC Sara |
ITA 213021 | COSTA Filippo |
HUN 213118 | SZUCS Abel |
HUN 213180 | TAGAI Marcell |
HUN 213868 | ZINK Leon |
AUT 213872 | KWAPINSKI Jan |
ITA 215853 | BOSCHIN Elisa |
Radial Blue
Sailno | Name |
SLO 2 | MILIVOJEVIC Peter |
ITA 65442 | SACHS Federico |
ITA 186815 | BOTTEGHI Bianca |
UKR 188520 | MADONICH Oskar |
CRO 190692 | JUSIC VICE |
BLR 196986 | FILATOV Ivan |
BLR 198452 | GARUNOVICH Aleksandra |
SLO 201058 | BARUCA Valentina |
ITA 202218 | TOMINI Tommaso |
HUN 202486 | VIRAG Balazs |
UKR 202672 | GAFENKO Anastasiia |
CRO 202974 | BUNETA Kresimir |
BLR 203708 | DESIATOV Egor |
ITA 204170 | ALLOCCHIO Marco |
SUI 206317 | BOSSI Jeremy |
SLO 206668 | VALENCIC Nejc |
UKR 206819 | DEGASIUK Ann |
CRO 207268 | JURISIC Filippo |
SUI 207604 | SCHRANZ Neil |
SUI 207605 | VAN ROOMEN Timo |
ITA 209100 | SAPIGNOLI Sophia |
ITA 209116 | FILIPPO Isabella |
CRO 210016 | PERKOVIC Karmen |
ITA 210084 | DIMINICH Lorenzo |
ITA 210424 | DE PAULI Giovanni |
BUL 210903 | NIKOLOVA Mariela |
BUL 210983 | FILCHEV Ivo |
UKR 211064 | IZMAILOVSKY David |
FIN 211267 | DAHLBERG Otto |
ITA 211331 | ALTRAN Nikolas Jack |
GER 211899 | LOSER Nina |
ITA 211984 | ALTRAN Francesco |
AUT 212177 | KÜBBER Clemens |
ITA 212303 | SUCCI Matija |
UKR 212507 | NAUMENKO Sofiia |
HUN 213100 | MAJTHéNYI Zsombor |
GER 213294 | WURM Christoph |
SLO 213367 | ZIBERT Maja |
AUT 213871 | KEMPF Florian |
AUT 213873 | KWAPINSKI Julius |
AUT 213874 | SABLATNIG Pirmin |
CRO 213985 | ŠESTAN Frano |
CRO 214483 | COPIC Roko |
ITA 215329 | STAMPONE Liam |
Laser 4.7 Yellow
Sailno | Name |
ITA 20493 | TROVO Samuele |
CRO 21074 | GJIDERA MAX |
BLR 161649 | DRAHUN Anton |
ITA 163662 | GAMBI GIULIO |
SLO 165355 | VAKHRUSHEV Ivan |
QAT 173013 | AL SEWAIDI Ghanim |
AUT 173066 | ZNIDARIC Jakob |
SLO 174364 | GABRENJA Nejc |
SLO 174366 | KOLARIÈ Gaja |
ITA 179404 | TOMMASINI Armando |
SUI 180874 | HERRMANN Noe |
SLO 182671 | VALENCIC Alenka |
CRO 183994 | VLACIC Ivan |
ITA 185875 | FAJMAN Luca |
CRO 193080 | STARIC Simon |
SRB 193525 | BOJA Kristina |
SLO 194830 | CANTE Daniel |
CRO 194834 | VUKOVIÆ Luka |
SUI 199854 | ZUCCONI Riccardo |
HUN 201672 | SELLEI Bence |
HUN 203022 | FEHÉR Zsombor |
SRB 203037 | TRBOJEVIÆ Dušan |
BLR 203778 | OBUHOVA Yana |
HUN 204701 | SZOKODY Olivér |
CRO 207388 | MATIC Karlo |
UKR 207579 | GUMENKO Yurii |
CRO 207811 | RAKOVAC Lea |
CRO 207812 | CELIC Paola |
ITA 208632 | DOLCETTA Serena |
HUN 208731 | LILLA Molnar |
SLO 209108 | AGANOVIÈ Benjamin |
HUN 209452 | NAGY Bendeguz |
SLO 210025 | RODICA Erik |
ITA 210080 | NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola |
NED 210771 | SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn |
HUN 210977 | ILLANITZ Igor |
SLO 211059 | VIDMAR Lana |
HUN 211551 | KOVACS Attila |
CRO 212245 | STIPANOVIC Roko |
ITA 213024 | TUL Sebastjan Ivan |
HUN 213110 | BAGONYI Bálint |
HUN 213115 | ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev |
HUN 213296 | VEREBÉLY Mátyás |
SLO 213361 | BARL Jure |
SLO 213371 | PEJOVIÆ Jakob |
HUN 213869 | KIS-KAPIN Karina |
SUI 214696 | VON ALLMEN Anja |
HUN 214794 | VEREBÉLY Nándor |
ITA 215287 | GRANDI Giovanni |
SUI 215863 | OLDANI Louis |
Laser 4.7 Blue
Sailno | Name |
ITA 21008 | PRATI Giulia |
ITA 21133 | CECCONE Alessandro |
ITA 137874 | MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo |
ITA 149705 | FELDA Marko |
CRO 157629 | MASTELIC Petra |
SLO 174363 | MARUSIC Danei |
HUN 175436 | GABORJANI-SZABO Bence |
ITA 177964 | CROVELLA Gabriele |
CRO 183986 | FATOVIC Luka |
CRO 185824 | KAIC Luka |
SUI 191414 | BELDI Michele |
SLO 192388 | TOS Urban |
SLO 193436 | REDEK JAN LUCAS |
UKR 195784 | MANKO Danilo |
ITA 199675 | ZOCCARATO Simone |
SUI 202058 | TSCHANZ Emilie |
ITA 202453 | SANTAROSSA Pietro |
HUN 203049 | GYORFI TOTH Zsombor |
HUN 203536 | SIMONYI Levente |
BLR 203772 | MSHENSKI Ivan |
ITA 204251 | SANTOSTEFANO Mattia |
ITA 204697 | FONDA Lorenzo |
ITA 204703 | MATTIUSSI Luca |
SLO 205124 | PANGER Sven |
ITA 205184 | GERMANI Matteo |
CRO 206666 | HAGENAUER Luka |
CRO 207483 | TOMAŠEVIÆ Antun |
CRO 207813 | ROVIS Masimiliano |
LAT 208863 | CIBULE Elza |
SLO 209444 | FLANDJA Jernej |
ITA 210421 | DE SANTIS Jacopo |
CRO 210744 | MANESTAR Nika |
LAT 211209 | PLAVINS Eduards |
CRO 211270 | BORGIN Eleonore |
CRO 211882 | BALAS Ursula |
CRO 211888 | GREGOVIC LUKA |
SLO 211995 | STRAHOVNIK Gasper |
ITA 211997 | MARIN Asia |
ITA 212028 | BATTISTI Filippo |
HUN 212044 | VIDA Róza |
CRO 213362 | BOBOVNIK Roni |
AUT 213870 | CUNOW Georg |
CRO 213984 | RELJANOVIC MATIJA |
SUI 214084 | SCHARBERT Benjamin |
ITA 214482 | BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan |
ITA 214698 | SUNSERI Ian |
SRB 215221 | JOVANOVIÆ Ana |
ITA 215273 | CLANETTI Filippo |
ITA 215278 | SIMONE Lorenzo |
HUN 215900 | BATICZ Barnabás |
HUN 218110 | MAJOROS Balázs |