Koper Europa Cup 2018 – Rezultati/Results – Optimist – 1. dan / Day 1

 

No

Sailno

Name

Points

1

2

1

SLO 922

Alja Petric, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

3.0

1

2

2

ITA 7621

Lisa Vucetti, Female, ?, SVBG

6.0

5

1

3

HUN 1331

Attila Tóth, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

6.0

2

4

4

SLO 255

Mrtin Fras, Male, ?, JK Izola

6.0

3

3

5

HUN 58

Barnabas Baticz, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

12.0

4

8

6

SLO 811

Valentin Štravs, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

13.0

8

5

7

SLO 944

Maj Petric, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

18.0

12

6

8

SLO 952

Katja Filipic, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

18.0

6

12

9

SLO 758

Svit Dujmovic Šterpin, Male, ?, JK Pirat

20.0

9

11

10

HUN 1379

Alexandar Vladiszavlyev, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

20.0

10

10

11

SLO 913

Tarin Pecar, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

22.0

15

7

12

HUN 2005

Levente Borda, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

22.0

13

9

13

HUN 901

Dávid Lackó, Male, ?, BYC

24.0

11

13

14

HUN 909

Soma Sigmond, Male, ?, BYC

27.0

7

20

15

HUN 238

Romeo Jandl, Male, ?, SÉP

28.0

14

14

16

SLO 311

Alenka Valencic, Female, ?, JK Burja Izola

32.0

17

15

17

SLO 951

Val Mario Colarich, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

36.0

18

18

18

HUN 1327

Attila Banyai, Male, ?, BYC

37.0

21

16

19

HUN 1304

Kristof Jeney, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

38.0

19

19

20

SLO 525

Jure Barl, Male, ?, JK Ljubljana

40.0

23

17

21

HUN 1310

Chiara Lisa Carra, Female, ?, BYC

44.0

16

28

22

HUN 714

Mór Csekovszky, Male, ?, Kereked Sailing Club

47.0

25

22

23

HUN 1337

Sára Lackó, Female, ?, BYC

49.0

28

21

24

SLO 310

Sara Domenik, Female, ?, JK Burja Izola

52.0

26

26

25

ITA 7707

Axel Smotlak, Male, ?, TPK Sirena

54.0

30

24

26

HUN 372

Dániel Cserveni, Male, ?, THE-YKA

55.0

32

23

27

SLO 955

Zala Vidmar, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

58.0

27

31

28

SLO 631

Peter Koprivec, Male, ?, JK Olimpic

59.0

29

30

29

SLO 111

Danei Marusic, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

60.0

24

36

30

SLO 846

Ana Planinšic, Female, ?, SMD Piran

60.0

35

25

31

SLO 228

Caterina Sedmak, Female, ?, JK Izola

62.0

1

dns

32

HUN 419

Herbert Kovács, Male, ?, KYK VSE

62.0

33

29

33

AUT 1053

Florian Kroemer, Male, ?, KYCK

63.0

2

dns

34

SLO 711

Luka Zabukovec, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

64.0

3

dns

35

HUN 704

Soma Kis-Szölgyemi, Male, ?, Kereked Sailing Club

65.0

4

dns

36

SLO 1005

Ivan Vakhrushev, Male, ?, JK Pirat

66.0

5

dns

37

HUN 1343

Samuel Zolnai, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

67.0

6

dns

38

HUN 12944

András Simó, Male, ?, THE-YKA

67.0

34

33

39

ITA 11

Vittorio Bonifacio, Male, ?, SVBG

68.0

7

dns

40

HUN 1260

Vince ÉRDI, Male, ?, TVSK

68.0

31

37

41

SLO 677

Klemen Filipcic, Male, ?, JK Olimpic

68.0

36

32

42

HUN 1912

Boroka Feher, Male, ?, BYC 1912

69.0

8

dns

43

SLO 64

Yelyzaveta Levandovska, Female, ?, JK Pirat

70.0

9

dns

44

SLO 234

Marina Vršcaj, Female, ?, WSC Crnomelj

71.0

10

dns

45

SLO 511

Anton Rejec, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

71.0

37

34

46

HUN 375

Réka Nagy, Female, ?, THE-YKA

72.0

11

dns

47

ITA 6588

Noah Barbiero, Male, ?, TPK Sirena

73.0

12

dns

48

AUT 1205

Yannik Hoeger, Male, ?, WSA

74.0

13

dns

49

SLO 527

Aljaž Žibert, Male, ?, JK Ljubljana

74.0

39

35

50

HUN 918

Bendegúz Nagy, Male, ?, BYC

75.0

14

dns

51

ITA 8341

Giuseppe Montesano, Male, ?, TPK Sirena

76.0

15

dns

52

SLO 729

Svit Pivec, Male, ?, BD Ranca Ptuj

76.0

38

38

53

HUN 1311

Benedek Barna Héder, Male, ?, Spartacus YC

77.0

16

dns

54

ITA 8308

Carlo Verzegnassi, Male, ?, SVBG

78.0

17

dns

55

SLO 666

Jakob Musa-Olivieri, Male, ?, JK Olimpic

79.0

18

dns

56

SLO 377

Mark Rodica, Male, ?, JK Burja Izola

80.0

19

dns

57

SLO 189

Elisa Sedmak, Female, ?, JK Izola

81.0

20

ocs

57

HUN 148

Kornelia Kalman, Female, ?, BYC 1912

81.0

20

dns

59

ITA 8388

Pietro Verzegnassi, Male, ?, SVBG

82.0

21

dns

60

HUN 232

Gergely Domonkos, Male, ?, SÉP

83.0

22

ocs

60

CZE 829

Matej Kucera, Male, ?, TJ Lanškroun

83.0

22

dns

62

HUN 12946

Mihály Csoregh, Male, ?, THE-YKA

84.0

23

dns

63

HUN 378

Mihály Bodgál, Male, ?, THE-YKA

85.0

24

dns

64

HUN 1313

Olivér Demjén, Male, ?, BYC

86.0

25

dns

65

SLO 411

Toni Bencic, Male, ?, JK Pirat

87.0

26

dns

66

SLO 512

Teo Gerželj, Male, ?, JK Pirat

88.0

bfd

27

67

SLO 1212

Daniel Cante, Male, ?, JK Izola

88.0

27

dns

68

SLO 87

Gašper Babic, Male, ?, JK Izola

89.0

28

dns

69

SLO 724

Dominik Fajt, Male, ?, BD Ranca Ptuj

90.0

29

dns

70

HUN 950

András Csoregh, Male, ?, THE-YKA

91.0

30

dns

71

SLO 2112

Vid Magister, Male, ?, JK Pirat

92.0

31

dns

72

SLO 875

Rok Kovacic, Male, ?, SMD Piran

93.0

32

dns

73

SVK 12

Sara Hruskova, Female, ?, SBSK

94.0

33

dns

74

SLO 395

Benjamin Aganovic, Male, ?, JK Burja Izola

95.0

34

dns

75

AUT 996

Rudolph Gruber, Male, ?, WSA

96.0

35

dns

76

SLO 911

Lana Vidmar, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

97.0

36

dns

77

SLO 759

Tai Simonovich Zajelšnik, Male, ?, JK Pirat

98.0

37

dns

78

SLO 750

Dan Belinger, Male, ?, JK Pirat

99.0

38

dns

79

SLO 728

Jaka Solina-Petrovic, Male, ?, BD Ranca Ptuj

100.0

dnf

39

80

SLO 93

Roža Sabadin, Male, ?, JK Pirat

100.0

39

dns

81

ITA 8206

Vika Skerlavaj, Female, ?, TPK Sirena

101.0

bfd

40

81

SLO 956

Sven Panger, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

101.0

40

dns

81

SLO 9

Ana Rejec, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

101.0

40

dns

84

SLO 393

Lea Rosa, Female, ?, JK Burja Izola

102.0

dnf

41

85

CZE 774

Michaela Kucerová, Female, ?, TJ Lanškroun

102.0

41

dns

86

SLO 958

David Ratoša, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

103.0

42

dns

87

SLO 912

Liam Al dilaimi, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

104.0

43

dns

88

HUN 1322

Hanna Bodnár, Female, ?, BYC

105.0

44

dns

89

SLO 188

Žiga Cepak, Male, ?, JK Pirat

106.0

45

dns

90

ITA 8581

Zala Sterni, Female, ?, TPK Sirena

107.0

46

dns

91

ITA 8886

Mattia Di martino, Male, ?, SVBG

108.0

47

dns

92

SLO 821

Matevž Bedene, Male, ?, JK Ljubljana

109.0

48

dns

93

SLO 526

Nina Gabrenja, Female, ?, JK Ljubljana

110.0

49

dns

94

SLO 372

Jan Lukas Redek, Male, ?, JK Burja Izola

111.0

50

dns

95

SMR 2

Silvester Hruska, Male, ?, SBSK

112.0

51

dns

96

AUT 1255

Paul Kropfitsch, Male, ?, KYCK

122.0

dns

dns

96

AUT 1004

Katharina Kropfitsch, Female, ?, KYCK

122.0

dns

dns

96

AUT 1188

Roman Egger, Male, ?, KYCK

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 855

Lena Vesel, Female, ?, JK Ljubljana

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 587

Domen Hostnik, Male, ?, JK Ljubljana

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 91

Maj Širca, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

122.0

dns

dns

96

AUT 1848

Lea Schranzhofer, Female, ?, SCTWV Achensee

122.0

dns

dns

96

AUT 1231

Lilly Schranzhofer, Female, ?, SCTWV Achensee

122.0

dns

dns

96

ITA 7908

Beatrice Signorelli, Female, ?, SVBG

122.0

dns

dns

96

ITA 4535

Evelyn Adragna, Female, ?, SVBG

122.0

dns

dns

96

ITA 5

Tommaso Salvi, Male, ?, SVBG

122.0

dns

dns

96

ITA 111

Giovanni Bonifacio, Male, ?, SVBG

122.0

dns

dns

96

AUT 1178

Marlene Rudisch, Female, ?, ScTWV Achensee

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 678

Manuel Crevatin, Male, ?, JK Olimpic

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 368

Marko Balaban, Male, ?, JK Burja Izola

122.0

dnf

dns

96

SLO 373

Enya Agnello, Female, ?, JK Burja Izola

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 37

Ziva Lesko, Female, ?, JK Burja Izola

122.0

dnf

dns

96

SLO 1260

Vince ÉRDI, Male, ?, Tvsk

122.0

dns

dns

96

AUT 1351

Maximilian Heidkamp, Male, ?, SCTWV

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 984

Lana Al-Dilaimi, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 611

Brina Pecar, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 916

Sara Ratoša, Female, ?, JK Jadro Koper

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 962

Lev Gantar, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

122.0

dns

dns

96

SLO 949

Christian Jurak, Male, ?, JK Jadro Koper

122.0

dns

dns

 ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 – 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.