EC Laser Radial Groups

 

LASER EUROPA CUP SLOVENIJA 2017      
     
Group / RADIAL BLUE
   
 57  Competitors 
   
Sailno Name  
CRO 19483 ZELIC Ana  
ITA 174326 SILVESTRINI Rodolfo  
ITA 176797 GOLABEK Andrea  
SLO 177574 KOCJANCIC Matija  
RUS 177911 VOROBEVA Elena  
ITA 184196 SACHS Federico  
GER 188483 KRUGER Luisa  
HUN 192736 VONEKY Akos  
ITA 194313 VIDONI Daniele  
SLO 194444 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj  
CRO 194834 PERKOVIC Karmen  
ITA 196672 FORNASARI Federico  
CZE 196991 SOPOUSEK Radek  
ITA 197470 DELALLE Nicola  
ITA 197473 BERNABEI Francesco Alberico  
SLO 198483 PLETIKOS Lin  
ITA 198484 HAREJ Alexander Gabriel  
SUI 199852 FRY Zeno  
SLO 201057 PETERNELJ Martin  
ITA 202262 CAMPIONI Matilde  
ITA 203349 NIBBIO Roberto  
ITA 204172 FRIGO Fabio  
HUN 204696 LEON Zink  
HUN 205161 RACZ Bence  
ITA 205245 NAVONI Elisa  
ITA 205260 RECANATINI Gabriele  
ITA 205677 VALENTINI Francesca  
ITA 206212 BARROVECCHIO Simon Pietro  
ITA 207035 ARCHETTI Alessandro  
CRO 207264 MILEVOJ Antonio  
CRO 207265 KALAC Leon  
HUN 207420 HADNAGY Zsombor  
HUN 207428 KALOCZY Szebasztian  
AUT 207805 KEMPF Florian  
AUT 207844 ZöCHLING Mattaus  
ITA 208232 PIPOLO Giulio  
ITA 208244 LIBRI Edoardo  
ITA 208245 SANTUCCI Gabriele  
AUT 208497 FLACHBERGER Jakob  
ITA 208633 FARAGUNA Martha Caterina  
ITA 208639 TULLI Marco  
ITA 208734 MAROLLI Alessandro  
HUN 208740 Aron TENKE  
ITA 208898 SIBILIA Erberto  
ITA 208900 MASETTI Lorenzo  
SLO 209109 KOMAN Tas  
ITA 209443 SANTORUM Alise  
CRO 210016 PERKOVIC Dominik  
ITA 210028 ARSENI Roberta Maria  
ITA 210291 MARIANO Andrea  
ITA 210421 MELANDRI Maria Luisa  
CRO 210747 SAVAR Karla  
ITA 210764 ELENA Nicolo  
ITA 211060 GILIOLI Jacopo  
ITA 211069 SAFRET Filippo  
ITA 211988 TEZZA Alberto  
SLO 211996 PLETIKOS Kim  
         
   
Group / RADIAL YELLOW 
   
   
 57  Competitors 
   
Sailno Name  
ITA 19747 Nicola DELALLE  
ITA 179679 Simone PIRINI  
ITA 184864 MAZZA Virginia  
CRO 185824 GLUSIC Nora  
CRO 186237 RAPIC Matej  
SLO 187602 VRSCAJ Toni  
ITA 187653 TRAINI Giorgio  
ITA 188114 SUCCI Matija  
ITA 188221 Roberto RINALDI  
ITA 188538 D’ANDRIA Matteo  
SLO 193436 KRAVANJA Nicolo  
CRO 193618 SMOLIC Marko  
HUN 193758 ARGAY Balazs  
UKR 195414 Dima LUYHANSKYI  
ITA 197333 RODA Riccardo  
ITA 197464 BASCUCCI Martina  
ITA 199082 BORGHI Federico  
ITA 199275 OROMBELLI Alberto  
ITA 199853 BRICHETTI Giorgio  
ITA 200116 Pietro POMPILIO  
UKR 200735 NAUMENKO Sofia  
HUN 200974 Lorand EROSS  
SLO 201058 BARUCA Valentina  
ITA 201461 ROMEO Christian  
CRO 201668 GASPIC Bruno  
ITA 202260 GALLINARO Guido  
ITA 202338 GAMBI Valentina  
ITA 203537 PELLEGRINO Francesco  
AUT 203598 PRETTNER Keanu  
ITA 204244 MONDELLI Augusto  
ITA 204245 RONZONI Margherita  
HUN 205145 KATONA Nori  
HUN 205178 GOLDFINGER Dario  
ITA 205247 MINASI Maddalena  
ITA 205254 NICOLI Francesco  
ITA 205258 BONFILI Guglielmo Maria  
ITA 206451 BAGNI Camilla  
AUT 206698 RUPP Markus  
CRO 207338 DE MICHELI VITTURI Andela  
CRO 207339 ERCEGOVAC Ivona  
ITA 207645 DATTILO Matteo  
CRO 207811 KRAJINOVIC Cedric  
ITA 207943 VERGOTTINI Andrea  
ITA 208235 PARIS Alessio  
ITA 208236 MADESANI Elisa  
CRO 208705 RADACIC Juraj  
HUN 208748 BEDNAR Andris  
ITA 208847 GARRONE Marta  
ITA 210031 RIBOLZI Andrea  
ITA 210306 CASAVOLA Matteo  
HUN 210519 VEISSE Zoltan  
ITA 210751 MASSINI Massimo  
ITA 210760 ALBANO Carolina  
ITA 210765 FORNASARI Alessandro  
ITA 211336 GANDRUS Jacopo  
ITA 211394 ARDIMENTO Flavio  
ITA 212029 Francesco VIEL  
  
   
ZW
Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright
1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW:
http://www.zw-scoring.nl 
         

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.