Prenos datoteke z rezultati

No Nat Sailno Name M/F Club U12 Fleet Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 🇸🇮 SLO 216 LUKA ZABUKOVEC Male JK JADRO Gold 5 2 1 1 (ufd) 1
2 🇮🇹 ITA 99 ALESSIO CASTELLAN Male CDVMUGGIA Gold 6 1 2 2 1 -4
3 🇸🇮 SLO 922 ALJA PETRIC Female JK JADRO Gold 9 1 1 1 6 -10
4 🇭🇺 HUN 1313 OLIVER DEMJEN Male BYC Gold 13 3 4 -5 3 3
5 🇸🇮 SLO 255 MARTIN FRAS Male JK IZOLA Gold 15 6 5 3 1 (ufd)
6 🇮🇹 ITA 9095 ALESSANDRO BOSSO Male CN VARRAZZE Gold 18 2 (ufd) 5 3 8
7 🇸🇮 SLO 944 MAJ PETRIC Male JK JADRO U12 Gold 18 4 3 4 -8 7
8 🇮🇹 ITA 9154 KIM MAGNANI Male SN LAGUNA Gold 20 -6 5 3 6 6
9 🇸🇮 SLO 64 YELYZAVETA LEVANDOVSKA Female JK PIRAT Gold 21 8 3 2 8 -14
10 🇸🇮 SLO 411 TONI BENCIC Male JK PIRAT Gold 22 5 7 6 4 -18
11 🇸🇮 SLO 913 TARIN PECAR Female JK JADRO Gold 23 9 4 8 2 -17
12 🇸🇮 SLO 311 ALENKA VALENCIC Female JK BURJA Gold 23 4 10 4 5 -27
13 🇸🇮 SLO 952 KATJA FILIPIC Female JK JADRO Gold 28 3 2 13 10 -15
14 🇮🇹 ITA 9128 NOAH BARBIERO Male TPK SIRENA U12 Gold 29 5 (ufd) 9 4 11
15 🇸🇮 SLO 758 SVIT DUJMOVIC STERPIN Male JK PIRAT Gold 30 11 9 8 2 (ufd)
16 🇸🇮 SLO 951 VAL MARIO COLARICH Male JK JADRO Gold 34 7 6 -14 9 12
17 🇮🇹 ITA 8340 LUCA CENTAZZO Male TPK SIRENA Gold 36 12 11 6 7 -21
18 🇮🇹 ITA 9103 CARLO VERZEGNASSI Male SVBG U12 Gold 40 14 11 -25 10 5
19 🇸🇮 SLO 395 PETER KOPRIVEC Male JK BURJA Gold 40 7 12 14 7 -22
20 🇮🇹 ITA 9032 ALEASSANDRO VALENTINIS Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA Gold 40 9 8 12 11 -19
21 🇸🇮 SLO 234 MARINA VRSCAJ Female WSC CRNOMELJ Gold 44 16 10 9 9 -50
22 🇮🇹 ITA 8874 ENRICO COSLOVICH Male CDVMUGGIA U12 Gold 44 11 -12 12 12 9
23 🇸🇮 SLO 399 MARK RODICA Male JK BURJA U12 Gold 45 8 19 13 5 -36
24 🇮🇹 ITA 7926 VITTORIO BONIFACIO Male SVBG U12 Gold 45 12 13 7 -15 13
25 🇮🇹 ITA 8341 GIUSEPPE MONTESANO Male TPK SIRENA U12 Gold 46 (ufd) 6 11 27 2
26 🇸🇮 SLO 811 VALENTIN STRAVS Male JK JADRO Gold 51 10 7 20 14 -23
27 🇮🇹 ITA 8995 LORENZO ROSSI Male SCG SALO U12 Gold 52 10 14 16 12 -40
28 🇸🇮 SLO 846 ANA PLANINSIC Female JK PORTOROZ Gold 60 20 14 15 11 -42
29 🇸🇮 SLO 695 IVAN TRUNOV Male JK OLIMPIC Gold 61 16 8 17 20 -32
30 🇸🇮 SLO 377 MARKO BALABAN Male JK BURJA U12 Gold 61 17 16 15 13 -48
31 🇮🇹 ITA 7974 MARGHERITA MARTARELLI Female SCG SALO U12 Gold 63 21 9 10 23 -29
32 🇸🇮 SLO 87 GASPER BABIC Male JK IZOLA Gold 68 14 19 18 17 -24
33 🇸🇮 SLO 955 ZALA VIDMAR Female JK JADRO U12 Gold 69 18 20 16 15 -37
34 🇸🇮 SLO 666 JAKOB MUSA OLIVIERI Male JK OLIMPIC Gold 70 18 20 18 14 (dnf)
35 🇮🇹 ITA 6284 GIACOMO LIBUTTI Male SN LAGUNA Gold 76 20 17 21 18 (dnf)
36 🇮🇹 ITA 9091 ANASTASIA MUTTI Female SN PIETAS JULIA Gold 79 17 13 23 26 (dnf)
37 🇮🇹 ITA 8307 TRISTAN GARDOSSI Male YC CUPA U12 Gold 79 21 21 -22 17 20
38 🇮🇹 ITA 7477 NOE MAGNANI Male SN LAGUNA U12 Gold 80 -28 25 11 28 16
39 🇮🇹 ITA 7908 BEATRICE SIGNORELLI Female SVBG Gold 80 24 18 19 19 -28
40 🇸🇮 SLO 512 TEO GERZELJ Male JK PIRAT U12 Gold 82 19 16 25 22 -31
41 🇸🇮 SLO 31 SARA DOMENIK Female JK BURJA U12 Gold 83 13 15 10 (ufd) 45
42 🇮🇹 ITA 9127 IVAN VISINTIN Male TPK SIRENA Gold 84 19 27 17 21 -46
43 🇸🇮 SLO 875 ROK KOVACIC Male JK PORTOROZ U12 Gold 88 15 28 26 19 (dnf)
44 🇮🇹 ITA 7776 PIETRO RIZZI Male SCG SALO U12 Gold 90 -34 17 22 18 33
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8882 BOSSO FEDERICO Male CN VARRAZZE U12 Gold 91 31 27 7 (ufd) 26
46 🇸🇮 SLO 524 JURE BARL Male JKL Gold 94 29 23 20 22 -47
47 🇮🇹 ITA 8078 ISABELLA CAVALLARI Female SN PIETAS JULIA U12 Gold 95 22 29 28 16 (dnf)
48 🇸🇮 SLO 958 DAVID RATOSA Male JK JADRO U12 Gold 96 13 26 32 25 -41
49 🇸🇮 SLO 678 MANUEL CREVATIN Male JK OLIMPIC Gold 96 22 22 29 23 (dnf)
50 🇸🇮 SLO 525 MATEVZ BEDENE Male JKL Gold 98 26 21 27 24 (dnf)
51 🇮🇹 ITA 7707 AXEL SMOTLAK Male TPK SIRENA U12 Gold 99 -27 23 24 27 25
52 🇮🇹 ITA 8764 MAEL BLIN Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA Gold 101 24 24 19 34 (dnf)
53 🇮🇹 ITA 8333 CECILIA LIGHT Female SN LAGUNA Gold 105 27 25 28 25 (dnf)
54 🇸🇮 SLO 189 ELISA SEDMAK Female JK IZOLA Gold 106 (ufd) 18 21 32 35
55 🇸🇰 SVK 12 SARA HRUSKOVA Female YC SLOVAN Gold 107 (ufd) 24 27 26 30
56 🇮🇹 ITA 7172 GIACOMO SPONZA Male SN LAGUNA Gold 108 30 34 24 20 -51
57 🇮🇹 ITA 7870 SOFIA CARINI Female SN PIETAS JULIA U12 Gold 109 30 33 33 13 (dnf)
58 🇸🇮 SLO 729 DOMINIK FAJT Male BD RANCA Gold 119 35 35 33 16 (dnf)
59 🇮🇹 ITA 9033 NOAM LUSA COSTAMAGNA Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA U12 Gold 120 23 31 23 (dns) 43
60 🇸🇮 SLO 750 ROZA SABADIN Female JK PIRAT U12 Gold 124 26 29 35 -38 34
61 🇮🇹 ITA 9100 VITTORIA ZANA Female SCG SALO U12 Gold 124 28 36 31 29 (dnf)
62 🇸🇮 SLO 310 LEA ROSA Female JK BURJA U12 Gold 129 23 40 35 31 (dnf)
63 🇮🇹 ITA 8581 ZALA STERNI Female TPK SIRENA U12 Gold 133 32 -41 32 30 39
64 🇸🇮 SLO 522 NINA GABRENJA Female JKL U12 Gold 133 34 33 34 32 (dnf)
65 🇸🇮 SLO 912 LIAM AL-DILAIMI Male JK JADRO U12 Gold 135 38 28 38 31 (dnf)
66 🇮🇹 ITA 8499 MARCO FABI Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Gold 138 42 30 37 29 -44
67 🇮🇹 ITA 7387 GIADA AMOROSO Female SN LAGUNA Gold 138 32 35 36 35 (dnf)
68 🇮🇹 ITA 9162 MARIA LUISA FESTI Female SCG SALO U12 Gold 139 35 31 29 44 (dnf)
69 🇮🇹 ITA 8383 ANNA COLONI Female SN LAGUNA U12 Gold 140 44 42 30 24 (dnf)
70 🇮🇹 ITA 8388 EMANUELE CATTANEO Male SVBG U12 Gold 141 25 38 45 33 (dnf)
71 🇮🇹 ITA 8886 MATTIA DI MARTINO Male SVBG U12 Gold 144 43 38 30 33 -49
72 🇮🇹 ITA 8313 PASCAL SCALMANA Male SCG SALO U12 Gold 144 36 34 38 36 (dnf)
73 🇮🇹 ITA 7834 NIKA COSTANTIN Female SN PIETAS JULIA U12 Gold 144 37 36 34 37 (dnf)
74 🇮🇹 ITA 8308 PIETRO VERZEGNASSI Male SVBG U12 Gold 149 29 41 -44 41 38
75 🇮🇹 ITA 8384 LORENZO SANTORO Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA Gold 149 39 37 36 37 (dnf)
76 🇸🇮 SLO 2112 VID MAGISTER Male JK PIRAT U12 Gold 150 15 26 26 ufd (dnf)
77 🇸🇮 SLO 669 LARA BOZIC Female JK OLIMPIC U12 Gold 152 39 39 31 43 (dnf)
78 🇮🇹 ITA 81 EMIL GOLEMAC Male YC CUPA Gold 153 43 30 37 43 (dnf)
79 🇸🇮 SLO 847 ALEKSANDER BAJEC Male JK PORTOROZ U12 Gold 155 31 46 42 36 (dnf)
80 🇮🇹 ITA 6525 LORENZO MAURI Male SN PIETAS JULIA U12 Gold 159 37 43 51 28 (dnf)
81 🇸🇮 SLO 527 ALJAZ ZIBERT Male JKL Gold 159 48 32 40 39 (dnf)
82 🇮🇹 ITA 8115 ARIANNA MACCARINELLI Male SCG SALO U12 Gold 162 36 40 44 42 (dnf)
83 🇮🇹 ITA 8339 LORENZO GABRIELI Male SN PIETAS JULIA U12 Gold 178 33 32 ufd 30 (dnf)
1 🇮🇹 ITA 8385 JACOPO GULACCINI Male SN PIETAS JULIA U12 Silver 119 40 -47 39 40
2 🇸🇮 SLO 759 TAI SIMONOVICH ZAJELŠNIK Male JK PIRAT Silver 123 25 15 (ufd) ufd
3 🇸🇮 SLO 679 NIKITA LEVSENKO Male JK OLIMPIC Silver 123 -47 42 39 42
4 🇸🇰 SVK 1000 OLIVER KRIVOSUDSKY Male YC SLOVAN Silver 126 (ufd) 22 ufd 21
5 🇸🇮 SLO 368 ZIVA LESKO Female JK BURJA U12 Silver 126 -49 48 43 35
6 🇸🇮 SLO 8209 ZARJA ZOROJA Female JK PORTOROZ Silver 126 -44 44 43 39
7 🇸🇮 SLO 188 ZIGA CEPAK Male JK PIRAT U12 Silver 126 41 44 41 (dnf)
8 🇸🇮 SLO 587 DOMEN HOSTNIK Male JKL Silver 129 49 -50 42 38
9 🇮🇹 ITA 8275 LUKA SCABAR Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA U12 Silver 131 33 -60 48 50
10 🇸🇮 SLO 738 JAKA SOLINA PETROVIC Male BD RANCA Silver 131 46 39 -52 46
11 🇸🇮 SLO 663 GAJA JANOWSKY Female JK OLIMPIC U12 Silver 132 46 37 49 -50
12 🇮🇹 ITA 8206 VIKA SKERLAVAJ Female TPK SIRENA U12 Silver 132 40 46 46 -51
13 🇮🇹 ITA 8380 THOMAS DE BOSICHI Male TPK SIRENA U12 Silver 134 41 48 45 -56
14 🇸🇮 SLO 739 TEVZ VARGIC Male BD RANCA U12 Silver 134 45 43 -53 46
15 🇮🇹 ITA 8025 ARIANA AMBROZ Female YC CUPA U12 Silver 135 38 49 -51 48
16 🇮🇹 ITA 3350 IACOPO GIANNI Male YC CUPA U12 Silver 137 42 -50 47 48
17 🇸🇮 SLO 984 LANA AL-DILAIMI Female JK JADRO U12 Silver 139 53 -54 41 45
18 🇸🇮 SLO 821 LARA KRAJNC Female JKL Silver 140 52 -57 48 40
19 🇮🇹 ITA 7637 LORENZO SGROI Male SN LAGUNA U12 Silver 140 -53 53 46 41
20 🇮🇹 ITA 6006 CATERINA DE SANTO Female SN PIETAS JULIA Silver 141 -58 52 40 49
21 🇮🇹 ITA 8722 BROSH STEFANO Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 142 -57 45 53 44
22 🇮🇹 ITA 8386 SILVIA WALLY MOGLIA Female SVBG U12 Silver 143 51 45 47 -52
23 🇮🇹 ITA 8761 ITZEL BLIN Female TRIESTINA DELLA VELA U12 Silver 144 50 47 -52 47
24 🇸🇮 SLO 8778 ZAN OGRIZEK Male JK KERMAR U12 Silver 145 (ufd) 57 54 34
25 🇸🇮 SLO 393 MANUEL DOMENIK Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 147 45 (dns) 49 53
26 🇮🇹 ITA 6 MATIJA BROVC Male YC CUPA U12 Silver 148 47 56 -61 45
27 🇸🇮 SLO 443 DANTE MANOLO DROZINA Male PDP Silver 148 52 49 -57 47
28 🇮🇹 ITA 8989 TOMMASO SALVI Male SVBG U12 Silver 149 48 51 50 -54
29 🇸🇮 SLO 843 LARA BULACIO Female JK PORTOROZ U12 Silver 151 50 51 50 -55
30 🇮🇹 ITA 8150 GABRIEL BODINI Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA U12 Silver 158 55 54 -60 49
31 🇸🇮 SLO 697 NIKITA AVERYANOV Male JK OLIMPIC U12 Silver 160 54 -61 55 51
32 🇮🇹 ITA 6199 RAFFAELE SANCIN Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 161 51 (dnf) 58 52
33 🇸🇮 SLO 60 ZIVA KRAVANJA Female JK PIRAT Silver 161 54 -56 54 53
34 🇮🇹 ITA 5490 BEATRICE CETTUL Female YC CUPA U12 Silver 164 55 53 56 -59
35 🇮🇹 ITA 5666 GIULIO GESSI Male TRIESTINA DELLA VELA U12 Silver 166 56 55 55 -57
36 🇸🇮 SLO 653 MARTIN FABJAN Male JK OLIMPIC U12 Silver 167 56 55 -59 56
37 🇸🇰 SVK 11 VANDA BRACHTLOVÁ Female YC SLOVAN U12 Silver 171 -60 58 56 57
38 🇮🇹 ITA 87 CRISTIAN CASTELLAN Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 172 58 52 62 (dnf)
39 🇸🇮 SLO 523 JEAN-MARIE DROZINA Male PDP U12 Silver 172 59 59 -63 54
40 🇸🇮 SLO 91 TILEN LESKOVAR Male JK JADRO U12 Silver 172 59 58 (dnf) 55
41 🇸🇮 SLO 957 ANA REJEC Female JK JADRO U12 Silver 206 61 62 (dns) dnf
42 🇸🇮 SLO 521 SVIT MARKIC Male JKL U12 Silver 223 57 (ufd) dns dns
43 🇸🇮 SLO 372 TINE KOPRIVEC Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 224 (dns) dns dnf 58
44 🇸🇰 SVK 331 SILVESTER HRUSKA Male YC SLOVAN Silver 228 62 (dns) dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 6642 PATRIK FELDA Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 7369 SOFIA VISNOVIC Female CDVMUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 7621 MARTINA FRAGIACOMO Female SVBG U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 7733 MENOTTI CONTI Male SVBG U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 7803 EMILY TARLON Female CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8337 FRANCESCO PILATO Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8367 MATTEO MIONI Male SVBG U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8765 LORENZO FONDA Male CDVMUGGIA Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8779 MARKO MARKOFELDA Male CDVMUGGIA Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8832 REBECCA GEIGER Female CDVMUGGIA Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8853 LORENZO CORETTI Male CDVMUGGIA Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 8952 EVELYN ADRAGNA Female SVBG U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 9010 CHRISTIAN GIRANI Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 9102 LISA VUCETTI Female SVBG U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 98 ANNA VUCETTI Female SVBG Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 1234 LARA DEBELJAK Female JK PIRAT U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇭🇺 HUN 1301 LOUISA MULLER Male BYC Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 3 NEMANJA DONCIC Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 338 MATEJ COTAR Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 371 KRISTJAN PETAROS Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 373 JAN LUCAS REDEK Male JK BURJA Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 375 MATIJA BALABAN Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 379 GABRIEL HUMAR Male JK BURJA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 511 ANTON REJEC Male JK JADRO U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 526 LENA VESEL Female JKL Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 565 ALEKSANDER DOBRAVEC Male JKL U12 Silver 249 (ufd) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 58 KATARINA BASA Female JK PIRAT Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 689 MATEJ BERTOK Male JK OLIMPIC Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 855 MAJ REMSKAR Male JKL U12 Silver 249 (dns) ufd dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 9 SARA RATOSA Female JK JADRO U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 918 LARA AURORA HUMEL Female JK JADRO U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 949 LEV GANTAR Male JK JADRO U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 962 CHRISTIAN JURAK Male JK JADRO U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇸🇮 SLO 991 ALEKSANDER MEDJA Male JK PIRAT U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 9003 TOMMASO GEIGER Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns
45 🇮🇹 ITA 983 LEON MOZE Male CDV MUGGIA U12 Silver 249 (dns) dns dns dns