JK Jadro Koper

The best sailing club in town

Laser 4.7 – Final Results


Results Laser4.7


Scores take into account 1  discard


 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 SUI 210303 BAUDET Felix, Male, U18 4,0 (7) 1 1 2
2 SLO 195695 ZABUKOVEC Janez, Male, U16 6,0 1 3 2 (5)
3 ITA 197468 GUARDIGLI Matteo, Male, U18 11,0 1 (11) 3 7
4 SUI 206448 FINAZZI Leonardo, Male, U18 11,0 (17) 6 1 4
5 HUN 195735 VIDA Peter, Male, U18 16,0 6 9 (49) 1
6 ITA 210079 BARABINO Cesare, Male, U16 16,0 3 (13) 5 8
7 ITA 211990 MUCCINO Ilan, Male, U16 18,0 (16) 2 5 11
8 ITA 203529 STANGONI Marco, Male, U18 19,0 2 6 (12) 11
9 ITA 210077 CINGOLANI Girogia, Female, U16 19,0 6 (11) 7 6
10 ITA 210568 NASTASI Andrea, Male, U18 20,0 13 4 (22) 3
11 SUI 199841 TIBALDO Philip, Male, U18 23,0 (23) 5 17 1
12 ITA 210071 CATTAROZZI Federica, Female, U18 23,0 4 (36) 11 8
13 ITA 202260 BEDONI Matteo, Male, U18 24,0 (19) 5 17 2
14 ITA 191771 LISTER Riccardo Arkwright, Male, U18 26,0 (dnf) 7 6 13
15 CRO 183994 MUJESIC Sara, Female, U18 27,0 (31) 16 2 9
16 ITA 205256 COLOMBO Riccardo, Male, U18 28,0 7 1 20 (27)
17 ITA 188206 SCARPETTA Simone, Male, U18 28,0 15 (22) 3 10
18 HUN 210519 KOVACS Attila, Male, U16 28,0 (46) 8 7 13
19 ITA 202025 PAULON Matteo, Male, U18 29,0 5 14 10 (17)
20 ITA 210039 COLLO Lorenzo, Male, U18 29,0 11 13 (14) 5
21 CRO 193080 MILIC Mare, Female, U18 32,0 3 (18) 12 17
22 SLO 211272 MILIVOJEVIC Peter, Male, U18 32,0 (20) 10 4 18
23 ITA 212003 CRISI Andrea, Male, U18 32,0 (30) 7 18 7
24 ITA 209115 CICCHINE Maria Giulia, Female, U16 33,0 14 3 16 (35)
25 ITA 182046 NORDERA Niccolo, Male, U16 33,0 12 12 9 (14)
26 ITA 196644 BERNARDONI Isotta, Female, U18 36,0 2 22 (33) 12
27 ITA 182030 PERSICO Antonio, Male, U18 36,0 4 29 (37) 3
28 ITA 210575 Gregorio MORESCHI, Male, U16 36,0 (34) 24 8 4
29 ITA 179404 SAPIGNOLI Sophia, Female, U16 38,0 (26) 14 4 20
30 ITA 210423 CORTESI Alice, Female, U18 42,0 11 18 13 (36)
31 ITA 198275 NICOLINI Lucia, Female, U18 43,0 21 4 (28) 18
32 ITA 209113 AMADORI Michael, Male, U18 45,0 22 17 6 (33)
33 ITA 198598 ARSENI Sara Martina, Female, U16 47,0 (32) 9 13 25
34 CRO 202974 BUNETA Kresimir, Male, U18 48,0 17 2 (29) 29
35 ITA 21144 COSTA Filippo, Male, U18 48,0 5 21 (30) 22
36 ITA 208737 GIROLAMI Davide, Male, U18 49,0 15 26 8 (48)
37 ITA 210754 MATTIVI Brando, Male, U16 49,0 (36) 25 15 9
38 SUI 202058 RICHNER Joshua, Male, U16 51,0 8 37 (ufd) 6
39 HUN 185665 MAJTHENYI Zsombor, Male, U18 52,0 14 23 (36) 15
40 ITA 185875 DEL RE Lorenzo, Male, U18 52,0 18 19 (25) 15
41 SUI 205706 BAUDET Rosine, Female, U16 53,0 (33) 23 11 19
42 CRO 179713 KASTELAN Niko, Male, U18 57,0 8 17 (ufd) 32
43 CRO 178705 JELCIC Jana, Female, U18 57,0 9 15 33 (38)
44 CRO 204733 BALAS Ursula, Female, U16 57,0 24 (33) 21 12
45 SLO 191228 PETROVIC Klemen, Male, U18 60,0 12 (56) 23 25
46 ITA 191232 ABBRESCIA Matteo, Male, U18 60,0 25 12 23 (47)
47 ITA 211061 MONTEFIORI Alessandro, Male, U16 61,0 22 (38) 19 20
48 ITA 177993 BAGNI Carolina, Female, U16 64,0 23 (40) 18 23
49 ITA 197319 BALLOTTA Chiara, Female, U18 65,0 24 20 21 (39)
50 HUN 201872 HEJJA Marcell, Male, U18 67,0 (40) 31 26 10
51 USA 205399 RUZEVIC Lucija, Female, U16 69,0 9 29 31 (32)
52 ITA 200100 PICARAZZI Matilde, Female, U18 69,0 21 21 27 (64)
53 HUN 207391 RAC Karina, Female, U18 71,0 (50) 30 10 31
54 GER 211420 RICHARDSEN Bj�rn, Male, U16 71,0 18 15 (54) 38
55 SLO 165355 LIPOVEC Sandra, Female, U18 73,0 45 (49) 14 14
56 ITA 205684 Francesco MISERI, Male, U18 74,0 10 40 (ufd) 24
57 CRO 198482 VUKSANOVIC Marko, Male, U18 74,0 25 25 24 (26)
58 CRO 190693 COPIC Roko, Male, U18 75,0 36 24 15 (45)
59 ITA 158380 MASETTI Domitilla, Female, U18 75,0 19 (39) 35 21
60 ITA 203691 INI Beatrice, Female, U16 76,0 38 (53) 22 16
61 ITA 207279 CATERBETTI Flavio, Male, U18 78,0 (dnf) 28 34 16
62 SLO 174363 VELJAK Alex, Male, U18 81,0 10 32 39 (42)
63 ITA 191009 CADONI Sabrina, Female, U18 81,0 30 (42) 27 24
64 SUI 205184 FERRARI Paolo, Male, U18 84,0 (dnf) 41 9 34
65 CRO 183986 VERTUS Timon, Male, U18 86,0 52 10 24 (ufd)
66 CRO 207264 MILETIC Paola, Female, U18 87,0 39 27 (51) 21
67 ITA 204930 TARLAO Zeno, Male, U16 89,0 32 31 26 (43)
68 SUI 211994 DOMEISEN Jonas, Male, U18 90,0 13 19 (ufd) 58
69 ITA 207635 COSTANTINI Federico, Male, U16 90,0 (dnf) 20 40 30
70 ITA 210301 TRITTO Angela, Female, U18 90,0 26 (36) 34 30
71 CRO 198487 HAMERLITZ Tomas, Male, U16 94,0 16 35 43 (52)
72 ITA 210074 PULCINI Lapo, Male, U16 94,0 38 (dnf) 37 19
73 ITA 187666 GIACOMONI Pietro, Male, U16 96,0 28 28 (46) 40
74 ITA 189538 MICHELINI Irene, Female, U18 98,0 37 (43) 38 23
75 ITA 208248 GIANTOMASSO Francesco, Male, U18 99,0 37 (58) 25 37
76 ITA 210904 PARADISI Sofia, Female, U16 99,0 41 (50) 29 29
77 GER 210901 REITH Felix, Male, U18 100,0 (61) 26 20 54
78 ITA 191805 GUSELLA Gianpaolo, Male, U18 103,0 27 35 41 (47)
79 ITA 197466 CECCARELLI Bruno, Male, U16 104,0 20 (57) 35 49
80 SUI 187543 MAISANO Alessandro, Male, U16 104,0 (dnf) 27 28 49
81 SLO 199824 FRAS Andrej, Male, U18 104,0 28 32 44 (dnf)
82 ITA 210084 DELUISA Alessandro, Male, U16 104,0 31 (dnf) 42 31
83 HUN 203536 AKLAN Gyorgy, Male, U16 105,0 (45) 34 45 26
84 ITA 211067 SABADINI Andrej, Male, U16 106,0 29 (dnf) 31 46
85 HUN 197678 SELLEI Bence, Male, U16 106,0 (53) 33 40 33
86 CRO 207386 LUKSIC Antonio, Male, U16 108,0 54 (ufd) 19 35
87 ITA 210756 ASIOLI Camilla, Female, U18 108,0 48 (ufd) 32 28
88 HUN 195785 SZUCS Abel, Male, U18 109,0 40 (47) 32 37
89 SUI 199430 IMBERT Farah, Female, U16 110,0 41 30 (54) 39
90 ITA 206681 SILVAN Andrea, Male, U18 111,0 48 (dnf) 36 27
91 ITA 209864 MORIGI Giulia, Female, U18 113,0 (dnf) 16 53 44
92 ITA 207554 BRACCIANI Enrico, Male, U18 114,0 29 45 (ufd) 40
93 AUT 208505 ASCHAUER Andrea, Female, U16 115,0 (59) 46 47 22
94 SLO 209108 VALENCIC Nejc, Male, U16 116,0 49 (ufd) 39 28
95 CRO 168901 BORGIN Eleonore, Female, U16 118,0 (dns) 37 30 51
96 ITA 210422 MALLAMACI Santiago, Male, U18 125,0 49 (dnf) 42 34
97 HUN 182814 KOTSIS Lorant, Male, U16 125,0 44 34 47 (50)
98 ITA 208721 GARNERONE Pietro, Male, U16 128,0 (dnf) 44 16 ufd
99 CRO 210578 SRSEN Roberta, Female, U16 131,0 34 (dnf) 53 44
100 ITA 176763 CAMELI Lorenzo, Male, U18 133,0 33 54 (57) 46
101 ITA 204170 ALLOCCHIO Marco, Male, U16 133,0 42 (55) 49 42
102 ITA 197459 GUELTRINI Umberto, Male, U16 134,0 35 (59) 44 55
103 SLO 182672 Luka LOVRIC, Male, U18 134,0 (51) 39 50 45
104 HUN 204267 VIDA Roza, Female, U16 139,0 39 (dnf) 59 41
105 HUN 204828 ECSERI Flora Gerorgina, Female, U16 140,0 (58) 41 56 43
106 SLO 174365 RODICA Erik, Male, U16 141,0 (60) 48 38 55
107 HUN 198257 KIS-KAPIN Karina, Female, U16 141,0 42 (dnf) 48 51
108 ITA 204924 RECANATINI Rachele, Female, U18 144,0 (dnf) 8 ufd ufd
109 CRO 177574 PIVALICA Nik, Male, U16 144,0 47 51 46 (ufd)
110 HUN 183955 Dominik KOVACS, Male, U18 145,0 (dnf) dnf 41 36
111 CRO 187074 VLACIC Ivan, Male, U16 145,0 (65) 47 45 53
112 ITA 204246 MANDURINO Michelle, Female, U16 145,0 47 46 52 (57)
113 ITA 186272 BERNARDINI Max, Male, U18 148,0 35 (dnf) 60 53
114 ITA 211331 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack, Male, U16 148,0 (63) 44 48 56
115 HUN 200719 LILLA Molnar, Female, U16 149,0 (dnf) 38 59 52
116 SUI 158431 GALLI Federico, Male, U18 149,0 (62) 43 50 56
117 CRO 19069 FRUA Katja, Female, U18 149,0 43 52 (ufd) 54
118 GER 201599 ROSSLER Thomas, Male, U16 157,0 56 42 (61) 59
119 CRO 194935 KARLOVIC Korado, Male, U16 158,0 27 (dnf) 63 dnf
120 HUN 200718 NOVAK Dorka, Female, U16 159,0 43 (dnf) 57 59
121 ITA 154968 FASANO Matteo, Male, U16 160,0 64 (ufd) 55 41
122 ITA 211053 MARTINI Lorenzo, Male, U18 160,0 44 (dnf) 56 60
123 ITA 184194 CAPUTI Giulia, Female, U16 167,0 51 (dnf) 58 58
124 ITA 181587 RUOPPOLO Paolo, Male, U16 168,0 (dnf) 45 60 63
125 ITA 208507 VICINI Azeglio Francesco, Male, U16 169,0 (dnf) dnf 51 50
126 ITA 210086 GUGLIELMO Matteo, Male, U16 174,0 46 (dnf) 63 65
127 CRO 198483 SUMBERAC Anteo, Male, U18 174,0 (dns) dnf 58 48
128 ITA 182045 CICCOLELLA Francesca, Female, U18 177,0 (dnf) dnf 52 57
129 CRO 187061 SESTAN Frano, Male, U16 179,0 (dnf) dnf 43 dnf
130 ITA 204259 MARIOTTI Pietro, Male, U18 180,0 50 dne 62 (66)
131 ITA 65442 Irene GIORGINI, Female 180,0 57 (dnf) 61 62
132 GER 211144 HANDERMANN Janne, Male, U16 182,0 (66) 60 62 60
133 ITA 195283 Cristian VICIG, Male, U16 184,0 (dnf) dnf 55 61
134 DEN 209091 WINKLER Christian, Male, U18 191,0 55 (dnf) dnf dnf


 


ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Theme by Anders Norén