Final results for Koper Europa Cup 2019

NoSailnoNamePoints123456789
1SLO 711Zabukovec Luka, Male, JK Jadro Koper11111-523111
2HUN 2005Borda Levente, Male, Spartacus241266111-316
3SLO 255Fras Martin, Male, jk Izola24632223-1333
4HUN 1313Demjen Oliver, Male, BYC33247-1552742
5SLO 758Dujmovič Šterpin Svit, Male, JK Pirat428232668-157
6HUN 1331Toth Attila, Male, Spartscus45413194455-31
7SLO 944Petrič Maj, Male, JK Jadro Koper467-1311969112
8HUN 1912Feher Boroka, Female, BYC 1912492751072142-27
9SLO 64LEVANDOVSKA YELYZAVETA, Female, PDP514412749101-13
10SLO 311Valencic Alenka, Female, JK Burja Izola5663216(ufd)3125
11SLO 922Petrič Alja, Female, JK Jadro Koper615941479103-26
12SLO 913Pečar Tarin, Female, JK Jadro Koper65161955-228246
13FIN 910Ruohela Ines, Female, EPS673712331(ufd)2018
14SLO 411Benčič Toni, Male, JK Pirat7278136124-181012
15SLO 377Rodica Mark, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola74912109-14136123
16SLO 395Koprivec Peter, Male, JK Burja Izola75(ufd)61082411385
17HUN 704Kis-Szölgyémi Soma, Male, Kereked Vitorlás Klub77145201131059-22
18SLO 234Vrščaj Marina, Female, WSC Črnomelj811011685143-2624
19SLO 313Domenik Sara, Female, JK Burja Izola811116913-19101174
20HUN 1311Heder Benedek Barna, Male, Spartacus893187(bfd)8741923
21SLO 811Štravs Valentin, Male, JK Jadro Koper9015681511-4622310
22SLO 695Trunov Ivan, Male, JK Olimpic94101117-3916159511
23SLO 87Babič Gašper, Male, jk Izola96151413419-3011128
24HUN 714CSEKOVSZKY MÓR, Male, Kereked SC Csopak96121514-228713621
25SLO 846Planinšič Ana, Female, JK Pirat991417194175815-20
26SLO 952Filipič Katja, Female, JK Jadro Koper10251041410161528-46
27SLO 669Božič Lara, Female, JK Olimpic10913168-4321286611
28SLO 955Vidmar Zala, Female, JK Jadro Koper11911-261117161623169
29HUN 1337Lacko Sara, Female, BYC12519232591413-301012
30HUN 238Romeo Jandl, Male, Sép12721-28221815828114
31HUN 901Lacko David, Male, BYC1298151412123112(ufd)25
32SLO 875Kovačič Rok, Male, JK Pirat141-24221512222124169
33SLO 912Al-Dilaimi Liam, Male, JK Jadro Koper1412613172017171813-54
34HUN 1366Csoregh Andras, Male, BYC 1912142171815251015-37933
35SLO 512Gerželj Teo, Male, JK Pirat1431751823152625-3914
36SLO 666Musa Olivieri Jakob, Male, JK Olimpic1452499-272019262513
37AUT 1303Hämmerle Pablo, Male, YCB1571310(ufd)3202727849
38SLO 189Sedmak Elisa, Male, jk Izola1591821-31183122171715
39SLO 2112Magister Vid, Male, JK Pirat1601212161618342527-44
40HUN 701Juhasz Emilia, Female, Kereked Vitorlás Klub16621-2928132921201816
41HUN 1811Komaromy Benedek, Male, Spartacus1661814252621182222-40
42HUN 706Bite Pal Elod, Male, U12, Kereked SC1672030201126261420-34
43HUN 1322Bodnar Hanna, Female, BYC186322719(bfd)1812331728
44SLO 399Balaban Marko, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola193(ufd)242410432312750
45HUN 1347Borbas Buda, Male, BYC1969843211328(ufd)3341
46HUN 944Simó András, Male, THE-YKA197162923(bfd)2520262137
47HUN 1375Neszmelyi Barnabas, Male, Spartacus1972520163623242330-46
48HUN 234Koch Peter, Male, U12, FVE20126-3726262723291331
49SLO 677Filipčič Klemen, Male, JK Olimpic202(ufd)2521371111383623
50HUN 1368Vandor Oliver, Male, BYC 1912202252827-332818222925
51HUN 1336Szaplonczay Balazs, Male, BYC 19122052225312723242726-47
52HUN 114Pécsi Koppány, Male, FVE Hungary20927342232-4030173215
53HUN 419Kovacs Herbert, Male, Spartacus2092022-41232919204135
54SLO 951Colarich Val Mario, Male, JK Jadro Koper21319231117132540(dsq)dsq
55AUT 1225Messeritsch Toni, Male, YCBb220(dns)dnsdnsdns154141
56HUN 1369Pais-Hank Oliver, Male, BYC2232919343143143023-49
57SLO 958Ratoša David, Male, JK Jadro Koper2263026332130372128-42
58HUN 708Lacza Boróka, Female, Kereked Vitorlás Klub231323124-383432213621
59SLO 211Ogrizek Žan, Male, U12, JK Pirat2323537301635-43322918
60HUN 903Gerendy Anna, Female, BYC234-39323273736393516
61HUN 1367Csoregh Mihaly, Male, BYC 191223431242132302934-4533
62HUN 286Völler Hanna, Female, SÉP237373932(bfd)332973129
63SLO 511Rejec Anton, Male, JK Jadro Koper2402834291933-43361843
64HUN 90Kiss Bulcsu, Male, BYC241233328343735-442427
65HUN 1384Farkas Bence, Male, Spartacus2422217-44242431414340
66HUN 379Szokody Vincent, Male, THE-YKA246293045(dns)2720164237
67SLO 1035VUK SIMON, Male, PDP247272727304141-423717
68HUN 71Kollar Adam, Male, Spartacus2483839342235253124-51
69AUT 1293Poropatich Felix, Male, Wsa Neusiedl am See251334237(dns)3441151930
70AUT 1209Stärker Benedikt, Male, WSA Neusiedl25936-4718304238352139
71HUN 1329Siklosi Mor, Male, BYC 1912262422126(bfd)3932293736
72HUN 705Lacza Zaránd, Male, Kereked Vitorlás Klub26223354234-4733353822
73HUN 1260Érdi Ferenc VINCE, Male, THE-YKA268283335363634-454224
74SLO 310Rosa Lea, Female, JK Burja Izola2713741(ufd)28394738338
75HUN 712Badar Botond, Male, U12, Kereked2723436383932273630-42
76AUT 2704Prusa Alexander Maximilian, Male, WSA Neusiedl276353833(bfd)3237164441
77HUN 1374Lange Peter, Male, Spartacus27834402935383640-4826
78HUN 1312Nemeth Daniel, Male, U12, Spartacus281414339-443638334110
79HUN 1328Makara Samu, Male, ?288302040424440-474032
80HUN 910Gombos Zsofia, Female, U12, BYC28943403633-4544323229
81HUN 1373Lange Richard, Male, Spartacus29336323540484228-5032
82HUN 924Feher Szonja, Female, BYC294383541254440-452744
83HUN 1340Balogh Anna, Female, Kereked2973349303138354239-55
84SLO 750Sabadin Roža, Female, U12, JK Pirat3004346462042-48373828
85GER 1149Pulte Keno, Male, CYC30140363841314239-4434
86AUT 1004Kropfitsch Katharina, Female, KYCK309(dns)dnsdnsbfd253324257
87SVK 12Hruskova Sara, Female, YC Slovan Bratislava312(dns)dnsdnsdns2822193414
88AUT 1291Mayrberger Maximilian, Male, YCP313314436(bfd)263934ufd38
89SLO 759Simonovich Zajelšnik Tai, Male, JK Pirat31441414242-5146483519
90AUT 5Gruber Rudolph, Male, WSA315(dns)dnsdnsdns912ufd1420
91SLO 443DROŽINA DANTE MANOLO, Male, PDP327393839(bfd)4545505219
92SLO 527ŽIBERT ALJAŽ, Male, JKL33142424729484543-5135
93HUN 378Bodgál Mihály, Male, THE-YKA335(dns)dnsdnsdnsufd17192217
94SVK 1000Krivosudsky Oliver, Male, YC Slovan343(ufd)3123bfd4639415147
95HUN 1359Érdi Félix Vazul, Male, THE-YKA348444537(bfd)4144444548
96AUT 1195Kölliker Kristof, Male, YC Podersdorf3504444442951-53504048
97SLO 526GABRENJA NINA, Female, JKL3524546433546484346-51
98SLO 631Fabjan Martin, Male, U12, JK Olimpic3584645(ufd)244051534950
99SLO 962Ratoša Sara, Female, U12, JK Jadro Koper358-504947284950474345
100SLO 587HOSTNIK DOMEN, Male, JKL3584043404149494947-52
101SLO 565POTOÈAR MAKS, Male, U12, JKL36348484637-5949463455
102SLO 984Al Dilaimi Lana, Female, U12, JK Jadro Koper37846484838-5251484752
103SLO 522REMŠKAR MAJ, Male, U12, JKL4094550(ufd)dns5655515730
104SLO 188Cepak Žiga, Male, U12, JK Pirat422474745(dns)4754dns52dns
105SLO 528VESEL LENA, Female, JKL428(dns)dnsdnsdns5052494636
106SLO 96Slabe Matija, Male, U12, JK Jadro Koper4284751(dns)40555352ufddns
107SLO 524KRAJNC LARA, Female, JKL431(dns)dnsdnsdns5047465538
108SLO 821DOBRAVEC ALEKSANDER, Male, U12, JKL4324950(dns)dns58dns535339
109SLO 523DROŽINA JEAN-MARIE, Male, U12, PDP44752(dns)48dns5456dns5354
110SLO 371Petaros Kristjan, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola451(dns)dnsdnsdns5355555043
111SLO 847Kravanja Živa, Female, JK Pirat458(dns)dnsdnsdns5250545453
112SLO 372Koprivec Tine, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola462(dns)dnsdnsdnsdns57514945
113SLO 393Domenik Manuel, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola467(dns)dnsdnsdns5357525456
114SLO 915Corretti Andrej, Male, U12, JK Jadro Koper47348(dns)dnsdns5652dns57dns
115SLO 919Hummel Lara, Female, U12, JK Jadro Koper474(dns)dnsdnsdns5756dns4853
116SLO 376Ostrič Milan, Male, JK Burja Izola490(dns)dnsdnsdns5554dns56dns
117SVK 11Brachtlova Vanda, Female, U12, YC Slovan491(dns)dnsdnsdns5859dns5856
118SLO 338Èotar Matej, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola492(dns)dnsdnsdns54dnsdns5657
119SLO 91Rejec Ana, Female, U12, JK Jadro Koper50151(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdns60dns
120SLO 956Viler-Baruca Noel, Male, U12, JK Jadro Koper505(dns)dnsdnsdns5758dnsdnsdns
121SLO 94Petrič Lan, Male, U12, JK Jadro Koper507(dns)dnsdnsdns59dnsdns58dns
122SLO 949Paparella Pier, Male, U12, JK Jadro Koper510(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns55dns
123SLO 9Gulič Ajda, Female, U12, JK Jadro Koper514(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns59dns
123SLO 3Doncic Nemanja, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola514(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns59bfd
125SLO 379Humar Gabriel, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola515(dns)dnsdnsdns60dnsdnsdnsdns
126HUN 231Marosi Aron, Male, U12, FVE520(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
126HUN 230Polyák Dávid, Male, SÉP520(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
126SLO 375Balaban Matija, Male, U12, JK Burja Izola520(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.