Results Laser 4.7

Results Laser4.7 – / Overall

Sores take into account 1  discard

NoSailnoNamePoints1234
1CRO 211882BALAS Ursula, Female, U184,01(5)21
2HUN 209452NAGY Bendeguz, Male, U167,012(4)4
3ITA 204697FONDA Lorenzo, Male, U169,0414(7)
4CRO 210744MANESTAR Nika, Female, U189,0(41)333
5SLO 194830CANTE Daniel, Male, U1613,0(bfd)571
6HUN 213110BAGONYI Bálint, Male, U1813,0463(30)
7BLR 203772MSHENSKI Ivan, Male, U1816,0(11)952
8CRO 194834VUKOVIĆ Luka, Male, U1818,011(29)16
9HUN 218110MAJOROS Balázs, Male, U1618,034(28)11
10UKR 207579GUMENKO Yurii, Male, U1820,0510(13)5
11ITA 213024TUL Sebastjan Ivan, Male, U1622,0(17)1282
12ITA 205184GERMANI Matteo, Male, U1824,0(20)2616
13SLO 211995STRAHOVNIK Gasper, Male, U1825,02(25)149
14LAT 211209PLAVINS Eduards, Male, U1826,0(19)7118
15HUN 211551KOVACS Attila, Male, U1826,01286(14)
16CRO 213362BOBOVNIK Roni, Male, U1826,0911(17)6
17ITA 204251SANTOSTEFANO Mattia, Male, U1627,01287(21)
18BLR 203778OBUHOVA Yana, Female, U1829,0(20)3188
19HUN 212044VIDA Róza, Female, U1629,0(17)15104
20SUI 214696VON ALLMEN Anja, Female, U1830,03225(24)
21SRB 215221JOVANOVIĆ Ana, Female, U1830,01012(19)8
22LAT 208863CIBULE Elza, Female, U1832,0720(22)5
23ITA 215278SIMONE Lorenzo, Male, U1832,08(16)1212
24SUI 180874HERRMANN Noe, Male, U1833,07(19)179
25SUI 191414BELDI Michele, Male, U1836,0(16)101115
26BLR 161649DRAHUN Anton, Male, U1837,018415(23)
27CRO 193080STARIC Simon, Male, U1637,0(29)16912
28HUN 214794VEREBÉLY Nándor, Male, U1838,0(ret)151013
29ITA 212028BATTISTI Filippo, Male, U1639,052113(22)
30HUN 213869KIS-KAPIN Karina, Female, U1839,01418(22)7
31CRO 212245STIPANOVIC Roko, Male, U1841,03272(35)
32SRB 193525BOJA Kristina, Female, U1843,0261(33)16
33ITA 21133CECCONE Alessandro, Male, U1643,0141316(39)
34HUN 213296VEREBÉLY Mátyás, Male, U1643,0151414(26)
35HUN 201672SELLEI Bence, Male, U1845,01025(30)10
36CRO 211270BORGIN Eleonore, Female, U1849,01317(29)19
37ITA 210080NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola, Female, U1850,0223(26)25
38CRO 21074GJIDERA MAX, Male, U1650,0(27)171617
39SLO 165355VAKHRUSHEV Ivan, Male, U1651,0(45)28203
40SLO 182671VALENCIC Alenka, Female, U1652,019924(39)
41CRO 207813ROVIS Masimiliano, Male, U1853,01528(32)10
42NED 210771SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn, Female, U1853,0(21)211220
43CRO 207811RAKOVAC Lea, Female, U1654,0(28)131922
44SUI 202058TSCHANZ Emilie, Female, U1855,061930(41)
45ITA 202453SANTAROSSA Pietro, Male, U1855,021(33)826
46CRO 206666HAGENAUER Luka, Male, U1657,0(35)221520
47CRO 207483TOMAŠEVIĆ Antun, Male, U1658,0(29)142717
48HUN 213115ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev, Male, U1860,063123(38)
49ITA 185875FAJMAN Luca, Male, U1660,013(44)1136
50SRB 203037TRBOJEVIĆ Dušan, Male, U1860,03411(40)15
51SLO 211059VIDMAR Lana, Female, U1661,0934(38)18
52CRO 213984RELJANOVIC MATIJA, Male, U1861,034189(40)
53CRO 183994VLACIC Ivan, Male, U1862,08(33)2727
54SLO 205124PANGER Sven, Male, U1662,024(35)2414
55QAT 173013AL SEWAIDI Ghanim, Male, U1663,0(39)203211
56SLO 209444FLANDJA Jernej, Male, U1663,0(38)321813
57ITA 214482BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan, Male, U1667,0276(38)34
58ITA 214698SUNSERI Ian, Male, U1667,0(31)232024
59SLO 213361BARL Jure, Male, U1874,016(47)2533
60HUN 215900BATICZ Barnabás, Male, U1675,01826(34)31
61HUN 203049GYORFI TOTH Zsombor, Male, U1678,028(46)2327
62SLO 174363MARUSIC Danei, Male, U1682,03324(40)25
63AUT 173066ZNIDARIC Jakob, Male, U1883,0362621(37)
64CRO 211888GREGOVIC LUKA, Male, U1683,0(36)342623
65HUN 203022FEHÉR Zsombor, Male, U1884,024(32)2931
66HUN 208731LILLA Molnar, Female, U1685,0(38)382819
67UKR 195784MANKO Danilo, Male, U1886,0(dsq)292532
68SUI 199854ZUCCONI Riccardo, Male, U1693,035(46)3721
69ITA 149705FELDA Marko, Male, U1693,02342(47)28
70ITA 179404TOMMASINI Armando, Male, U1893,025(30)3434
71CRO 157629MASTELIC Petra, Female, U1895,0(47)312143
72ITA 215273CLANETTI Filippo, Male, U1699,02640(45)33
73SLO 209108AGANOVIČ Benjamin, Male, U1699,0(42)273141
74SLO 193436REDEK JAN LUCAS, Male, U16102,030(48)4329
75ITA 211997MARIN Asia, Female, U18103,04027(46)36
76ITA 199675ZOCCARATO Simone, Male, U18104,0224339(48)
77HUN 210977ILLANITZ Igor, Male, U18104,04024(49)40
78ITA 215287GRANDI Giovanni, Male, U16105,02239(46)44
79SLO 174366KOLARIČ Gaja, Female, U18105,03736(43)32
80ITA 177964CROVELLA Gabriele, Male, U16107,0254141(44)
81ITA 20493TROVO Samuele, Male, U16107,0314036(45)
82SUI 215863OLDANI Louis, Male, U18108,023(45)4243
83CRO 207388MATIC Karlo, Male, U16111,04637(48)28
84HUN 175436GABORJANI-SZABO Bence, Male, U16112,0(bfd)30bfd30
85HUN 203536SIMONYI Levente, Male, U18114,0443931(45)
86ITA 137874MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo, Male, U16115,032(47)3647
87SLO 210025RODICA Erik, Male, U18117,0(bfd)414729
88ITA 204703MATTIUSSI Luca, Male, U18117,0(bfd)364437
89HUN 204701SZOKODY Olivér, Male, U18118,030(dsq)3949
90SUI 214084SCHARBERT Benjamin, Male, U16118,043(44)3342
91CRO 185824KAIC Luka, Male, U16119,0(dnf)493535
92SLO 213371PEJOVIĆ Jakob, Male, U16120,033(dsq)4146
93ITA 163662GAMBI GIULIO, Male120,0413544(48)
94ITA 208632DOLCETTA Serena, Female, U16120,0(dnf)433542
95ITA 21008PRATI Giulia, Female, U18121,0(dnf)383746
96AUT 213870CUNOW Georg, Male, U16124,0393748(49)
97ITA 210421DE SANTIS Jacopo, Male, U16125,0(48)454238
98SLO 174364GABRENJA Nejc, Male, U16136,0494245(50)
99CRO 183986FATOVIC Luka, Male, U16141,037(dnf)dnfdnf
100CRO 207812CELIC Paola, Female, U16147,0(dnf)48dnf47
101SLO 192388TOS Urban, Male, U16149,0(bfd)504950

Scoring penalties are as follows: 

ITA 179404TOMMASINI Armando, Male, U18race 230, 30 –> 52 points, arb

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.