JK Jadro Koper

The best sailing club in town

Results Radial – / Boys Under 19

Scores take into account 1  discard
Results Radial – / Boys Under 19 

       
       

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 ITA 202260 GALLINARO Guido, Male, U19 3,0 (1) 1 1 1
2 ITA 212029 Francesco VIEL, Male, U19 10,0 2 4 (16) 4
3 CRO 210016 PERKOVIC Dominik, Male, U19 12,0 (9) 4 5 3
4 ITA 210751 MASSINI Massimo, Male, U19 17,0 3 3 11 (25)
5 ITA 208900 MASETTI Lorenzo, Male, U19 18,0 5 (17) 12 1
6 AUT 208497 FLACHBERGER Jakob, Male, U19 24,0 11 (28) 6 7
7 ITA 211988 TEZZA Alberto, Male, U19 28,0 (20) 12 10 6
8 ITA 174326 SILVESTRINI Rodolfo, Male, U19 32,0 15 9 8 (24)
9 CRO 207264 MILEVOJ Antonio, Male, U19 33,0 10 2 21 (32)
10 ITA 205254 NICOLI Francesco, Male, U19 35,0 4 14 (26) 17
11 ITA 201461 ROMEO Christian, Male, U19 39,0 10 22 7 (29)
12 ITA 188114 SUCCI Matija, Male, U19 41,0 (bfd) 16 1 24
13 ITA 203537 PELLEGRINO Francesco, Male, U19 43,0 15 13 15 (21)
14 ITA 187653 TRAINI Giorgio, Male, U19 47,0 17 9 21 (ufd)
15 ITA 176797 GOLABEK Andrea, Male, U19 50,0 23 22 (31) 5
16 ITA 199853 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Male, U19 50,0 (bfd) 27 9 14
17 CRO 193618 SMOLIC Marko, Male, U19 51,0 18 26 (bfd) 7
18 SLO 201057 PETERNELJ Martin, Male, U19 54,0 19 (42) 8 27
19 HUN 208740 Aron TENKE, Male, U19 54,0 12 27 (bfd) 15
20 ITA 208245 SANTUCCI Gabriele, Male, U19 56,0 (24) 24 22 10
21 ITA 211060 GILIOLI Jacopo, Male, U19 61,0 (42) 29 24 8
22 HUN 200974 Lorand EROSS, Male, U19 64,0 24 (bfd) 18 22
23 ITA 194313 VIDONI Daniele, Male, U19 67,0 26 11 (37) 30
24 SLO 209109 KOMAN Tas, Male, U19 68,0 21 33 (bfd) 14
25 AUT 203598 PRETTNER Keanu, Male, U19 69,0 14 25 (bfd) 30
26 ITA 211069 SAFRET Filippo, Male, U19 70,0 29 (32) 31 10
27 ITA 199082 BORGHI Federico, Male, U19 70,0 (bfd) 24 28 18
28 SUI 199852 FRY Zeno, Male, U19 71,0 (38) 37 32 2
29 HUN 205161 RACZ Bence, Male, U19 72,0 28 25 19 (34)
30 ITA 210306 CASAVOLA Matteo, Male, U19 75,0 12 (bfd) 27 36
31 ITA 203349 NIBBIO Roberto, Male, U19 75,0 34 (53) 13 28
32 AUT 207844 ZöCHLING Mattaus, Male, U19 75,0 27 (45) 25 23
33 ITA 211336 GANDRUS Jacopo, Male, U19 78,0 (bfd) 11 bfd 9
34 ITA 210765 FORNASARI Alessandro, Male, U19 80,0 (bfd) 2 bfd 20
35 UKR 195414 Dima LUZHANSKYI, Male, U19 83,0 27 30 (bfd) 26
36 ITA 207035 ARCHETTI Alessandro, Male, U19 84,0 41 30 (bfd) 13
37 CRO 207265 KALAC Leon, Male, U19 84,0 (51) 40 23 21
38 SLO 193645 KRAVANJA Nicolo, Male, U19 85,0 25 33 27 (36)
39 SLO 194444 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj, Male, U19 90,0 31 (46) 16 43
40 CRO 207811 KRAJINOVIC Cedric, Male, U19 90,0 (bfd) 31 22 37
41 AUT 206698 RUPP Markus, Male, U19 94,0 33 (44) 33 28
42 ITA 208235 PARIS Alessio, Male, U19 95,0 (bfd) 15 bfd 22
43 HUN 207420 HADNAGY Zsombor, Male, U19 97,0 (45) 43 35 19
44 ITA 198484 HAREJ Alexander Gabriel, Male, U19 97,0 (44) 23 42 32
45 ITA 208639 TULLI Marco, Male, U19 101,0 43 49 (bfd) 9
46 ITA 188538 D’ANDRIA Matteo, Male, U19 114,0 39 (41) 36 39
47 HUN 207428 KALOCZY Szebasztian, Male, U19 118,0 37 (47) 34 47
48 ITA 206212 BARROVECCHIO Simon Pietro, Male, U19 126,0 52 38 36 (55)
49 HUN 208748 BEDNAR Andris, Male, U19 128,0 (bfd) bfd bfd 12
50 ITA 179679 Simone PIRINI, Male, U19 132,0 (bfd) bfd 35 39
51 ITA 197333 RODA Riccardo, Male, U19 133,0 (bfd) 40 39 54
52 ITA 208232 PIPOLO Giulio, Male, U19 145,0 46 41 (dnf) dnf
53 ITA 197470 DELALLE Nicola, Male, U19 146,0 (56) 54 40 52
54 HUN 211991 VEISSE Zoltan, Male, U19 174,0 (bfd) dnf bfd dnf


ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003

Copyright 1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer

For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Theme by Anders Norén