JK Jadro Koper

The best sailing club in town

Results Radial / Boys overall

 

 

Results Radial – / Boys overall (corrected, published 15.3.2017)

 

Scores take into account 1  discard

 

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 ITA 202260 GALLINARO Guido, Male, U19 3.0 (1) 1 1 1
2 ITA 212029 Francesco VIEL, Male, U19 10.0 2 4 (16) 4
3 ITA 205260 RECANATINI Gabriele, Male 11.0 2 6 3 (31)
4 CRO 210016 PERKOVIC Dominik, Male, U19 12.0 (9) 4 5 3
5 ITA 210751 MASSINI Massimo, Male, U19 17.0 3 3 11 (25)
6 ITA 208900 MASETTI Lorenzo, Male, U19 18.0 5 (17) 12 1
7 ITA 208244 LIBRI Edoardo, Male 18.0 (33) 3 12 3
8 ITA 210031 RIBOLZI Andrea, Male 21.0 8 6 7 (11)
9 AUT 208497 FLACHBERGER Jakob, Male, U19 24.0 11 (28) 6 7
10 ITA 208734 MAROLLI Alessandro, Male 25.0 (17) 1 13 11
11 ITA 208898 SIBILIA Erberto, Male 27.0 (25) 19 3 5
12 ITA 211988 TEZZA Alberto, Male, U19 28.0 (20) 12 10 6
13 ITA 174326 SILVESTRINI Rodolfo, Male, U19 32.0 15 9 8 (24)
14 CRO 207264 MILEVOJ Antonio, Male, U19 33.0 10 2 21 (32)
15 ITA 196672 FORNASARI Federico, Male 34.0 14 18 2 (39)
16 ITA 210764 ELENA Nicolo, Male 34.0 4 14 (bfd) 16
17 ITA 205254 NICOLI Francesco, Male, U19 35.0 4 14 (26) 17
18 ITA 201461 ROMEO Christian, Male, U19 39.0 10 22 7 (29)
19 ITA 188114 SUCCI Matija, Male, U19 41.0 (bfd) 16 1 24
20 ITA 211394 ARDIMENTO Flavio, Male, U17 41.0 (28) 12 17 12
21 ITA 205258 BONFILI Guglielmo Maria, Male 43.0 6 (bfd) 4 33
22 HUN 205178 GOLDFINGER Dario, Male, U17 43.0 (bfd) 23 5 15
23 ITA 203537 PELLEGRINO Francesco, Male, U19 43.0 15 13 15 (21)
24 HUN 193758 ARGAY Balazs, Male, U17 46.0 19 10 (23) 17
25 ITA 187653 TRAINI Giorgio, Male, U19 47.0 17 9 21 (ufd)
26 ITA 176797 GOLABEK Andrea, Male, U19 50.0 23 22 (31) 5
27 ITA 199853 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Male, U19 50.0 (bfd) 27 9 14
28 ITA 200116 Pietro POMPILIO, Male 50.0 20 (bfd) 10 20
29 CRO 193618 SMOLIC Marko, Male, U19 51.0 18 26 (bfd) 7
30 SLO 201057 PETERNELJ Martin, Male, U19 54.0 19 (42) 8 27
31 HUN 208740 Aron TENKE, Male, U19 54.0 12 27 (bfd) 15
32 SLO 187602 VRSCAJ Toni, Male 55.0 5 32 (37) 18
33 ITA 208245 SANTUCCI Gabriele, Male, U19 56.0 (24) 24 22 10
34 ITA 211060 GILIOLI Jacopo, Male, U19 61.0 (42) 29 24 8
35 HUN 200974 Lorand EROSS, Male, U19 64.0 24 (bfd) 18 22
36 ITA 204244 MONDELLI Augusto, Male, U17 65.0 23 17 25 (31)
37 ITA 194313 VIDONI Daniele, Male, U19 67.0 26 11 (37) 30
38 ITA 207943 VERGOTTINI Andrea, Male 68.0 9 39 20 (42)
39 SLO 209109 KOMAN Tas, Male, U19 68.0 21 33 (bfd) 14
40 AUT 203598 PRETTNER Keanu, Male, U19 69.0 14 25 (bfd) 30
41 ITA 211069 SAFRET Filippo, Male, U19 70.0 29 (32) 31 10
42 ITA 199082 BORGHI Federico, Male, U19 70.0 (bfd) 24 28 18
43 SUI 199852 FRY Zeno, Male, U19 71.0 (38) 37 32 2
44 ITA 210291 MARIANO Andrea, Male, U17 71.0 22 13 (41) 36
45 HUN 205161 RACZ Bence, Male, U19 72.0 28 25 19 (35)
46 ITA 203349 NIBBIO Roberto, Male, U19 75.0 34 (53) 13 28
47 AUT 207844 Z�CHLING Mattaus, Male, U19 75.0 27 (45) 25 23
48 ITA 210306 CASAVOLA Matteo, Male, U19 76.0 12 (bfd) 27 37
49 ITA 211336 GANDRUS Jacopo, Male, U19 78.0 (bfd) 11 bfd 9
50 ITA 197473 BERNABEI Francesco Alberico, Male 78.0 18 31 29 (35)
51 ITA 210765 FORNASARI Alessandro, Male, U19 80.0 (bfd) 2 bfd 20
52 UKR 195414 Dima LUZHANSKYI, Male, U19 83.0 27 30 (bfd) 26
53 ITA 207035 ARCHETTI Alessandro, Male, U19 84.0 41 30 (bfd) 13
54 CRO 207265 KALAC Leon, Male, U19 84.0 (51) 40 23 21
55 SLO 193645 KRAVANJA Nicolo, Male, U19 85.0 25 33 27 (36)
56 CRO 201668 GASPIC Bruno, Male, U17 90.0 13 (bfd) bfd 19
57 SLO 194444 MUSA-OLIVIERI Maj, Male, U19 90.0 31 (46) 16 43
58 UKR 200735 NAUMENKO Sofia, Male 90.0 37 36 17 (38)
59 CRO 207811 KRAJINOVIC Cedric, Male, U19 90.0 (bfd) 31 22 37
60 ITA 188221 Roberto RINALDI, Male, U17 91.0 38 28 (43) 25
61 AUT 206698 RUPP Markus, Male, U19 94.0 33 (44) 33 28
62 ITA 208235 PARIS Alessio, Male, U19 95.0 (bfd) 15 bfd 22
63 HUN 207420 HADNAGY Zsombor, Male, U19 97.0 (45) 43 35 19
64 ITA 198484 HAREJ Alexander Gabriel, Male, U19 97.0 (44) 23 42 32
65 CZE 196991 SOPOUSEK Radek, Male 100.0 (47) 44 30 26
66 ITA 208639 TULLI Marco, Male, U19 101.0 43 49 (bfd) 9
67 ITA 199275 OROMBELLI Alberto, Male, U17 105.0 35 42 28 (46)
68 CRO 208705 RADACIC Juraj, Male, U17 113.0 36 29 (bfd) 48
69 ITA 204172 FRIGO Fabio, Male 114.0 40 35 39 (41)
70 ITA 188538 D’ANDRIA Matteo, Male, U19 115.0 39 (41) 36 40
71 HUN 207428 KALOCZY Szebasztian, Male, U19 118.0 37 (47) 34 47
72 HUN 204696 LEON Zink, Male, U17 120.0 48 (52) 38 34
73 HUN 192736 VONEKY Akos, Male, U17 122.0 (54) 36 40 46
74 CRO 186237 RAPIC Matej, Male 123.0 21 (bfd) bfd 44
75 ITA 207645 DATTILO Matteo, Male, U17 123.0 34 38 (bfd) 51
76 ITA 206212 BARROVECCHIO Simon Pietro, Male, U19 126.0 52 38 36 (55)
77 HUN 208748 BEDNAR Andris, Male, U19 128.0 (bfd) bfd bfd 12
78 ITA 179679 Simone PIRINI, Male, U19 132.0 (bfd) bfd 35 39
79 ITA 197333 RODA Riccardo, Male, U19 133.0 (bfd) 40 39 54
80 AUT 207805 KEMPF Florian, Male, U17 141.0 (57) 48 44 49
81 ITA 208232 PIPOLO Giulio, Male, U19 145.0 46 41 (dnf) dnf
82 ITA 197470 DELALLE Nicola, Male, U19 146.0 (56) 54 40 52
83 SLO 177574 KOCJANCIC Matija, Male, U17 146.0 50 51 45 (dnf)
84 ITA 184196 SACHS Federico, Male, U17 160.0 55 55 (bfd) 50
85 HUN 211991 VEISSE Zoltan, Male, U19 174.0 (bfd) dnf bfd dnf

 

 

 

 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003

Copyright 1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer

For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

 

 

Theme by Anders Norén