JK Jadro Koper

The best sailing club in town

Results EC 4.7 U18 Boys and Girls

Results Laser4.7 – / Boys Under 18

Scores take into account 1  discard

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 SUI 210303 BAUDET Felix, Male, U18 4,0 (7) 1 1 2
2 ITA 197468 GUARDIGLI Matteo, Male, U18 11,0 1 (11) 3 7
3 SUI 206448 FINAZZI Leonardo, Male, U18 11,0 (17) 6 1 4
4 HUN 195735 VIDA Peter, Male, U18 16,0 6 9 (49) 1
5 ITA 203529 STANGONI Marco, Male, U18 19,0 2 6 (12) 11
6 ITA 210568 NASTASI Andrea, Male, U18 20,0 13 4 (22) 3
7 SUI 199841 TIBALDO Philip, Male, U18 23,0 (23) 5 17 1
8 ITA 202260 BEDONI Matteo, Male, U18 24,0 (19) 5 17 2
9 ITA 191771 LISTER Riccardo Arkwright, Male, U18 26,0 (dnf) 7 6 13
10 ITA 205256 COLOMBO Riccardo, Male, U18 28,0 7 1 20 (27)
11 ITA 188206 SCARPETTA Simone, Male, U18 28,0 15 (22) 3 10
12 ITA 202025 PAULON Matteo, Male, U18 29,0 5 14 10 (17)
13 ITA 210039 COLLO Lorenzo, Male, U18 29,0 11 13 (14) 5
14 SLO 211272 MILIVOJEVIC Peter, Male, U18 32,0 (20) 10 4 18
15 ITA 212003 CRISI Andrea, Male, U18 32,0 (30) 7 18 7
16 ITA 182030 PERSICO Antonio, Male, U18 36,0 4 29 (37) 3
17 ITA 209113 AMADORI Michael, Male, U18 45,0 22 17 6 (33)
18 CRO 202974 BUNETA Kresimir, Male, U18 48,0 17 2 (29) 29
19 ITA 21144 COSTA Filippo, Male, U18 48,0 5 21 (30) 22
20 ITA 208737 GIROLAMI Davide, Male, U18 49,0 15 26 8 (48)
21 HUN 185665 MAJTHENYI Zsombor, Male, U18 52,0 14 23 (36) 15
22 ITA 185875 DEL RE Lorenzo, Male, U18 52,0 18 19 (25) 15
23 CRO 179713 KASTELAN Niko, Male, U18 57,0 8 17 (ufd) 32
24 SLO 191228 PETROVIC Klemen, Male, U18 60,0 12 (56) 23 25
25 ITA 191232 ABBRESCIA Matteo, Male, U18 60,0 25 12 23 (47)
26 HUN 201872 HEJJA Marcell, Male, U18 67,0 (40) 31 26 10
27 ITA 205684 Francesco MISERI, Male, U18 74,0 10 40 (ufd) 24
28 CRO 198482 VUKSANOVIC Marko, Male, U18 74,0 25 25 24 (26)
29 CRO 190693 COPIC Roko, Male, U18 75,0 36 24 15 (45)
30 ITA 207279 CATERBETTI Flavio, Male, U18 78,0 (dnf) 28 34 16
31 SLO 174363 VELJAK Alex, Male, U18 81,0 10 32 39 (42)
32 SUI 205184 FERRARI Paolo, Male, U18 84,0 (dnf) 41 9 34
33 CRO 183986 VERTUS Timon, Male, U18 86,0 52 10 24 (ufd)
34 SUI 211994 DOMEISEN Jonas, Male, U18 90,0 13 19 (ufd) 58
35 ITA 208248 GIANTOMASSO Francesco, Male, U18 99,0 37 (58) 25 37
36 GER 210901 REITH Felix, Male, U18 100,0 (61) 26 20 54
37 ITA 191805 GUSELLA Gianpaolo, Male, U18 103,0 27 35 41 (47)
38 SLO 199824 FRAS Andrej, Male, U18 104,0 28 32 44 (dnf)
39 HUN 195785 SZUCS Abel, Male, U18 109,0 40 (47) 32 37
40 ITA 206681 SILVAN Andrea, Male, U18 111,0 48 (dnf) 36 27
41 ITA 207554 BRACCIANI Enrico, Male, U18 114,0 29 45 (ufd) 40
42 ITA 210422 MALLAMACI Santiago, Male, U18 125,0 49 (dnf) 42 34
43 ITA 176763 CAMELI Lorenzo, Male, U18 133,0 33 54 (57) 46
44 SLO 182672 Luka LOVRIC, Male, U18 134,0 (51) 39 50 45
45 HUN 183955 Dominik KOVACS, Male, U18 145,0 (dnf) dnf 41 36
46 ITA 186272 BERNARDINI Max, Male, U18 148,0 35 (dnf) 60 53
47 SUI 158431 GALLI Federico, Male, U18 149,0 (62) 43 50 56
48 ITA 211053 MARTINI Lorenzo, Male, U18 160,0 44 (dnf) 56 60
49 CRO 198483 SUMBERAC Anteo, Male, U18 174,0 (dns) dnf 58 48
50 ITA 204259 MARIOTTI Pietro, Male, U18 180,0 50 dne 62 (66)
51 DEN 209091 WINKLER Christian, Male, U18 191,0 55 (dnf) dnf dnf

Results Laser4.7 – / Girls Under 18

Scores take into account 1  discard

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4
1 ITA 210071 CATTAROZZI Federica, Female, U18 23,0 4 (36) 11 8
2 CRO 183994 MUJESIC Sara, Female, U18 27,0 (31) 16 2 9
3 CRO 193080 MILIC Mare, Female, U18 32,0 3 (18) 12 17
4 ITA 196644 BERNARDONI Isotta, Female, U18 36,0 2 22 (33) 12
5 ITA 210423 CORTESI Alice, Female, U18 42,0 11 18 13 (36)
6 ITA 198275 NICOLINI Lucia, Female, U18 43,0 21 4 (28) 18
7 CRO 178705 JELCIC Jana, Female, U18 57,0 9 15 33 (38)
8 ITA 197319 BALLOTTA Chiara, Female, U18 65,0 24 20 21 (39)
9 ITA 200100 PICARAZZI Matilde, Female, U18 69,0 21 21 27 (64)
10 HUN 207391 RAC Karina, Female, U18 71,0 (50) 30 10 31
11 SLO 165355 LIPOVEC Sandra, Female, U18 73,0 45 (49) 14 14
12 ITA 158380 MASETTI Domitilla, Female, U18 75,0 19 (39) 35 21
13 ITA 191009 CADONI Sabrina, Female, U18 81,0 30 (42) 27 24
14 CRO 207264 MILETIC Paola, Female, U18 87,0 39 27 (51) 21
15 ITA 210301 TRITTO Angela, Female, U18 90,0 26 (36) 34 30
16 ITA 189538 MICHELINI Irene, Female, U18 98,0 37 (43) 38 23
17 ITA 210756 ASIOLI Camilla, Female, U18 108,0 48 (ufd) 32 28
18 ITA 209864 MORIGI Giulia, Female, U18 113,0 (dnf) 16 53 44
19 ITA 204924 RECANATINI Rachele, Female, U18 144,0 (dnf) 8 ufd ufd
20 CRO 19069 FRUA Katja, Female, U18 149,0 43 52 (ufd) 54
21 ITA 182045 CICCOLELLA Francesca, Female, U18 177,0 (dnf) dnf 52 57


ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Theme by Anders Norén