Notice #9: Groups for Sunday, 17.3.2019

Radial Yellow

SailnoName
SLO 1ZABUKOVEC Janez
ITA 16138MAURI Enea
ITA 20911PENSO Silvia
CRO 173885PIVALICA Nik
GER 181604JUNGBAUER Florian
QAT 184926AL BAKRI Faris
CRO 186237MILIæ Mare
SRB 186846KOVACEVIC Petar
ITA 189538MICHELINI Irene
SLO 192390PLANINšEK Aljaž
ITA 197470DELALLE Nicola
ITA 199082BORGHI Federico
ITA 200232SANCIN Marko
UKR 200735VYNOHRAD Kyrylo
ITA 200967PEROSA Emma
GER 201412CASALINI Marco
SRB 201855PETKOVIC Marko
GER 202107JUNGBAUER Klaus
UKR 203363VINOHRADOVA Yelyzaveta
UKR 203383KAMENCHUK Andrii
ITA 203688BREZOVEC Alessandro
BLR 203732MADYTSKI Yauheni
ITA 204930TARLAO Zeno
LAT 207538KUMPINA Estere
UKR 207578GUMENKO Kateryna
SLO 209858PLETIKOS Lin
CRO 210740GASPIC Bruno
CRO 210745MAVAR Marijan
CRO 210746GOLUBIC BOZIDAR
CRO 210748ERCEGOVAC Ivona
BUL 210908MARINOVA Kalina
ITA 211067SABADINI Andrej
ITA 211068SPAVENTO Pietro
ITA 211336GANDRUS Jacopo
SLO 211996PLETIKOS Kim
SLO 211998ROMIH Jaka
UKR 212505KYSLYTSYN Maksym
CRO 212771MUJESIC Sara
ITA 213021COSTA Filippo
HUN 213118SZUCS Abel
HUN 213180TAGAI Marcell
HUN 213868ZINK Leon
AUT 213872KWAPINSKI Jan
ITA 215853BOSCHIN Elisa

Radial Blue

SailnoName
SLO 2MILIVOJEVIC Peter
ITA 65442SACHS Federico
ITA 186815BOTTEGHI Bianca
UKR 188520MADONICH Oskar
CRO 190692JUSIC VICE
BLR 196986FILATOV Ivan
BLR 198452GARUNOVICH Aleksandra
SLO 201058BARUCA Valentina
ITA 202218TOMINI Tommaso
HUN 202486VIRAG Balazs
UKR 202672GAFENKO Anastasiia
CRO 202974BUNETA Kresimir
BLR 203708DESIATOV Egor
ITA 204170ALLOCCHIO Marco
SUI 206317BOSSI Jeremy
SLO 206668VALENCIC Nejc
UKR 206819DEGASIUK Ann
CRO 207268JURISIC Filippo
SUI 207604SCHRANZ Neil
SUI 207605VAN ROOMEN Timo
ITA 209100SAPIGNOLI Sophia
ITA 209116FILIPPO Isabella
CRO 210016PERKOVIC Karmen
ITA 210084DIMINICH Lorenzo
ITA 210424DE PAULI Giovanni
BUL 210903NIKOLOVA Mariela
BUL 210983FILCHEV Ivo
UKR 211064IZMAILOVSKY David
FIN 211267DAHLBERG Otto
ITA 211331ALTRAN Nikolas Jack
GER 211899LOSER Nina
ITA 211984ALTRAN Francesco
AUT 212177KÜBBER Clemens
ITA 212303SUCCI Matija
UKR 212507NAUMENKO Sofiia
HUN 213100MAJTHéNYI Zsombor
GER 213294WURM Christoph
SLO 213367ZIBERT Maja
AUT 213871KEMPF Florian
AUT 213873KWAPINSKI Julius
AUT 213874SABLATNIG Pirmin
CRO 213985ŠESTAN Frano
CRO 214483COPIC Roko
ITA 215329STAMPONE Liam

Laser 4.7 Yellow

SailnoName
ITA 20493TROVO Samuele
CRO 21074GJIDERA MAX
BLR 161649DRAHUN Anton
ITA 163662GAMBI GIULIO
SLO 165355VAKHRUSHEV Ivan
QAT 173013AL SEWAIDI Ghanim
AUT 173066ZNIDARIC Jakob
SLO 174364GABRENJA Nejc
SLO 174366KOLARIÈ Gaja
ITA 179404TOMMASINI Armando
SUI 180874HERRMANN Noe
SLO 182671VALENCIC Alenka
CRO 183994VLACIC Ivan
ITA 185875FAJMAN Luca
CRO 193080STARIC Simon
SRB 193525BOJA Kristina
SLO 194830CANTE Daniel
CRO 194834VUKOVIÆ Luka
SUI 199854ZUCCONI Riccardo
HUN 201672SELLEI Bence
HUN 203022FEHÉR Zsombor
SRB 203037TRBOJEVIÆ Dušan
BLR 203778OBUHOVA Yana
HUN 204701SZOKODY Olivér
CRO 207388MATIC Karlo
UKR 207579GUMENKO Yurii
CRO 207811RAKOVAC Lea
CRO 207812CELIC Paola
ITA 208632DOLCETTA Serena
HUN 208731LILLA Molnar
SLO 209108AGANOVIÈ Benjamin
HUN 209452NAGY Bendeguz
SLO 210025RODICA Erik
ITA 210080NUVOLARI-DUODO Orsola
NED 210771SCHORTINGHUIS Marijn
HUN 210977ILLANITZ Igor
SLO 211059VIDMAR Lana
HUN 211551KOVACS Attila
CRO 212245STIPANOVIC Roko
ITA 213024TUL Sebastjan Ivan
HUN 213110BAGONYI Bálint
HUN 213115ALEXANDAR Vladiszavlyev
HUN 213296VEREBÉLY Mátyás
SLO 213361BARL Jure
SLO 213371PEJOVIÆ Jakob
HUN 213869KIS-KAPIN Karina
SUI 214696VON ALLMEN Anja
HUN 214794VEREBÉLY Nándor
ITA 215287GRANDI Giovanni
SUI 215863OLDANI Louis

Laser 4.7 Blue

SailnoName
ITA 21008PRATI Giulia
ITA 21133CECCONE Alessandro
ITA 137874MARTIN BOATTO Guglielmo
ITA 149705FELDA Marko
CRO 157629MASTELIC Petra
SLO 174363MARUSIC Danei
HUN 175436GABORJANI-SZABO Bence
ITA 177964CROVELLA Gabriele
CRO 183986FATOVIC Luka
CRO 185824KAIC Luka
SUI 191414BELDI Michele
SLO 192388TOS Urban
SLO 193436REDEK JAN LUCAS
UKR 195784MANKO Danilo
ITA 199675ZOCCARATO Simone
SUI 202058TSCHANZ Emilie
ITA 202453SANTAROSSA Pietro
HUN 203049GYORFI TOTH Zsombor
HUN 203536SIMONYI Levente
BLR 203772MSHENSKI Ivan
ITA 204251SANTOSTEFANO Mattia
ITA 204697FONDA Lorenzo
ITA 204703MATTIUSSI Luca
SLO 205124PANGER Sven
ITA 205184GERMANI Matteo
CRO 206666HAGENAUER Luka
CRO 207483TOMAŠEVIÆ Antun
CRO 207813ROVIS Masimiliano
LAT 208863CIBULE Elza
SLO 209444FLANDJA Jernej
ITA 210421DE SANTIS Jacopo
CRO 210744MANESTAR Nika
LAT 211209PLAVINS Eduards
CRO 211270BORGIN Eleonore
CRO 211882BALAS Ursula
CRO 211888GREGOVIC LUKA
SLO 211995STRAHOVNIK Gasper
ITA 211997MARIN Asia
ITA 212028BATTISTI Filippo
HUN 212044VIDA Róza
CRO 213362BOBOVNIK Roni
AUT 213870CUNOW Georg
CRO 213984RELJANOVIC MATIJA
SUI 214084SCHARBERT Benjamin
ITA 214482BLIN RINCON GALLARDO Mael Ivan
ITA 214698SUNSERI Ian
SRB 215221JOVANOVIÆ Ana
ITA 215273CLANETTI Filippo
ITA 215278SIMONE Lorenzo
HUN 215900BATICZ Barnabás
HUN 218110MAJOROS Balázs

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.