Results Opt

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 SLO 711 Luka Zabukovec, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper 6,0 (3) 1 1 2 2
2 SLO 922 Alja Petric, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK Jadro Koper 9,0 1 2 (4) 3 3
3 AUT 1053 Florian Kroemer, Male, 23-Jul-2004, KYCK 14,0 2 2 (7) 5 5
4 HUN 1331 Attila Tóth, Male, 14-Jul-2004, Spartacus YC 14,0 2 4 (7) 3 5
5 SLO 255 Mrtin Fras, Male, 17-Feb-2004, JK Izola 15,0 3 3 (12) 2 7
6 SLO 750 Dan Belinger, Male, 11-Aug-2004, JK Pirat 16,0 (38) 3 5 4 4
7 HUN 2005 Levente Borda, Male, 25-May-2005, Spartacus YC 19,0 (13) 9 3 1 6
8 HUN 918 Bendegúz Nagy, Male, 30-Mar-2004, BYC 23,0 14 (bfd) 1 6 2
9 HUN 1379 Alexandar Vladiszavlyev, Male, 10-Oct-2003, Spartacus YC 25,0 (10) 10 3 9 3
10 HUN 1327 Attila Banyai, Male, 10-Nov-2005, BYC 27,0 (21) 16 2 8 1
11 SLO 811 Valentin Štravs, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper 29,0 8 5 (dns) 6 10
12 AUT 1205 Yannik Hoeger, Male, 10-Aug-2003, WSA 30,0 13 (bfd) 4 4 9
13 SLO 1212 Daniel Cante, Male, 17-Sep-2004, JK Izola 31,0 27 (bfd) 2 1 1
14 ITA 7621 Lisa Vucetti, Female, 28-Mar-2007, SVBG 31,0 5 1 (22) 10 15
15 AUT 1188 Roman Egger, Male, 05-Mar-2003, KYCK 31,0 (dns) 10 5 10 6
16 SLO 228 Caterina Sedmak, Female, 06-Sep-2003, JK Izola 34,0 1 (bfd) 6 12 15
17 HUN 1343 Samuel Zolnai, Male, 25-Oct-2003, Spartacus YC 34,0 6 4 10 (24) 14
18 SLO 944 Maj Petric, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK Jadro Koper 39,0 12 6 13 8 (14)
19 SLO 758 Svit Dujmovic Šterpin, Male, 22-May-2006, JK Pirat 40,0 9 11 9 (17) 11
20 SLO 87 Gašper Babic, Male, 02-Sep-2004, JK Izola 46,0 (28) 9 19 9 9
21 HUN 704 Soma Kis-Szölgyemi, Male, 03-Nov-2007, Kereked Sailing Club 47,0 4 (bfd) 24 7 12
22 SLO 64 Yelyzaveta Levandovska, Female, 16-Mar-2005, JK Pirat 48,0 9 (bfd) 12 15 12
23 HUN 58 Barnabas Baticz, Male, 09-Sep-2004, Spartacus YC 49,0 4 8 (30) 11 26
24 HUN 1311 Benedek Barna Héder, Male, 12-Dec-2007, Spartacus YC 53,0 16 8 (26) 21 8
25 HUN 1912 Boroka Feher, Male, 15-Jun-2006, BYC 1912 54,0 8 15 16 15 (28)
26 HUN 901 Dávid Lackó, Male, 01-Jan-2005, BYC 55,0 11 13 15 16 (18)
27 HUN 1313 Olivér Demjén, Male, 01-Jan-2005, BYC 57,0 25 (bfd) 8 20 4
28 HUN 909 Soma Sigmond, Male, 01-Jan-2005, BYC 57,0 7 (20) 17 13 20
29 SLO 311 Alenka Valencic, Female, 15-Oct-2005, JK Burja Izola 57,0 17 15 (21) 12 13
30 ITA 8341 Giuseppe Montesano, Male, 31-Dec-2008, TPK Sirena 58,0 15 17 (dns) 13 13
31 HUN 375 Réka Nagy, Female, 23-Dec-2004, THE-YKA 61,0 11 5 16 (29) 29
32 SLO 1005 Ivan Vakhrushev, Male, 05-Jul-2005, JK Pirat 62,0 5 26 11 (31) 20
33 HUN 148 Kornelia Kalman, Female, 30-Jan-2004, BYC 1912 62,0 20 6 14 (29) 22
34 SLO 913 Tarin Pecar, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper 62,0 15 7 18 22 (25)
35 HUN 238 Romeo Jandl, Male, 25-Mar-2006, SÉP 64,0 14 14 (21) 19 17
36 SLO 234 Marina Vršcaj, Female, 23-Nov-2004, WSC Crnomelj 65,0 10 11 (28) 28 16
37 SLO 666 Jakob Musa-Olivieri, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JK Olimpic 65,0 18 (bfd) 11 19 17
38 SLO 951 Val Mario Colarich, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper 67,0 18 18 (25) 24 7
39 SLO 952 Katja Filipic, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK Jadro Koper 68,0 6 12 (28) 28 22
40 ITA 11 Vittorio Bonifacio, Male, 15-Feb-2007, SVBG 68,0 7 27 18 16 (31)
41 SLO 956 Sven Panger, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Jadro Koper 69,0 (40) 22 10 21 16
42 HUN 1337 Sára Lackó, Female, 01-Jan-2007, BYC 71,0 (29) 21 14 17 19
43 HUN 1304 Kristof Jeney, Male, 12-Sep-2006, Spartacus YC 78,0 19 19 20 20 (24)
44 SLO 512 Teo Gerželj, Male, 05-Mar-2007, JK Pirat 79,0 (bfd) 27 13 18 21
45 SLO 411 Toni Bencic, Male, 25-Sep-2006, JK Pirat 83,0 26 (bfd) 6 25 26
46 SVK 12 Sara Hruskova, Female, ?, SBSK 84,0 33 7 9 35 (42)
47 HUN 1310 Chiara Lisa Carra, Female, 01-Jan-2004, BYC 86,0 16 28 19 (32) 23
48 AUT 1255 Paul Kropfitsch, Male, 02-Dec-2004, KYCK 90,0 (dns) dns 8 11 10
49 SLO 377 Mark Rodica, Male, 15-Jul-2008, JK Burja Izola 92,0 19 (bfd) 27 22 24
50 SLO 525 Jure Barl, Male, 22-Dec-2003, JK Ljubljana 93,0 23 17 (38) 23 30
51 AUT 1231 Lilly Schranzhofer, Female, 19-Apr-2005, SCTWV Achensee 94,0 (dns) dns 20 5 8
52 ITA 6588 Noah Barbiero, Male, 19-Jul-2007, TPK Sirena 94,0 12 24 35 (36) 23
53 HUN 378 Mihály Bodgál, Male, 06-Dec-2004, THE-YKA 94,0 24 14 (ret) 27 29
54 AUT 996 Rudolph Gruber, Male, 07-Mar-2006, WSA 95,0 35 (bfd) 24 25 11
55 SLO 395 Benjamin Aganovic, Male, 20-Oct-2005, JK Burja Izola 96,0 (34) 19 29 14 34
56 HUN 714 Mór Csekovszky, Male, 21-Dec-2004, Kereked Sailing Club 101,0 26 22 (27) 26 27
57 HUN 372 Dániel Cserveni, Male, 11-Oct-2005, THE-YKA 102,0 (33) 23 23 26 30
58 HUN 12944 András Simó, Male, 02-Jan-2007, THE-YKA 106,0 (35) 33 26 14 33
59 CZE 829 Matej Kucera, Male, 12-Nov-2005, TJ Lanškroun 106,0 22 (bfd) 30 35 19
60 HUN 12946 Mihály Csoregh, Male, 13-Dec-2007, THE-YKA 108,0 23 21 (39) 27 37
61 SLO 372 Jan Lukas Redek, Male, 15-May-2005, JK Burja Izola 109,0 (50) 20 38 23 28
62 AUT 1351 Maximilian Heidkamp, Male, 03-Oct-2003, SCTWV 110,0 (dns) dns 15 7 27
63 HUN 1322 Hanna Bodnár, Female, 01-Jan-2007, BYC 110,0 44 12 23 31 (ret)
64 SLO 111 Danei Marusic, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JK Jadro Koper 112,0 25 36 (ufd) 33 18
65 HUN 950 András Csoregh, Male, 02-Feb-2006, THE-YKA 115,0 30 13 32 (43) 40
66 ITA 7707 Axel Smotlak, Male, 17-Apr-2007, TPK Sirena 116,0 31 24 31 30 (32)
67 SLO 875 Rok Kovacic, Male, ?, SMD Piran 117,0 32 18 (36) 32 35
68 SLO 189 Elisa Sedmak, Female, 11-Jun-2005, JK Izola 117,0 20 (ocs) 29 34 34
69 SLO 911 Lana Vidmar, Female, 01-Jan-2004, JK Jadro Koper 119,0 36 16 33 34 (45)
70 HUN 232 Gergely Domonkos, Male, 23-Jul-2004, SÉP 119,0 22 (ocs) 22 37 38
71 AUT 1178 Marlene Rudisch, Female, 21-Dec-2005, ScTWV Achensee 119,0 (dns) 23 25 38 33
72 AUT 1848 Lea Schranzhofer, Female, 19-Apr-2005, SCTWV Achensee 121,0 (dns) dns 17 18 25
73 ITA 8308 Carlo Verzegnassi, Male, 14-May-2007, SVBG 123,0 17 (bfd) 32 39 35
74 SLO 310 Sara Domenik, Female, 03-Apr-2007, JK Burja Izola 126,0 27 26 37 36 (40)
75 SLO 955 Zala Vidmar, Female, 01-Jan-2007, JK Jadro Koper 130,0 28 31 31 40 (42)
76 SLO 631 Peter Koprivec, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Olimpic 130,0 30 30 34 (45) 36
77 SLO 2112 Vid Magister, Male, 21-Dec-2007, JK Pirat 134,0 31 (bfd) 41 41 21
78 SLO 849 Ana Planinšic, Female, ?, SMD Piran 135,0 36 25 (45) 37 37
79 SLO 511 Anton Rejec, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK Jadro Koper 136,0 38 34 (41) 33 31
80 SLO 677 Klemen Filipcic, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Olimpic 138,0 37 32 33 (38) 36
81 HUN 419 Herbert Kovács, Male, 19-Apr-2006, KYK VSE 142,0 34 29 (42) 41 38
82 HUN 1260 Vince ÉRDI, Male, 08-Dec-2004, TVSK 145,0 32 37 37 39 (41)
83 ITA 8388 Pietro Verzegnassi, Male, 21-May-2009, SVBG 147,0 21 37 43 46 (48)
84 SLO 958 David Ratoša, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK Jadro Koper 148,0 42 25 35 (47) 46
85 SLO 729 Svit Pivec, Male, 27-Jun-2006, BD Ranca Ptuj 150,0 39 38 34 (43) 39
86 SLO 724 Dominik Fajt, Male, 20-Dec-2004, BD Ranca Ptuj 152,0 29 (bfd) 42 40 41
87 SLO 368 Marko Balaban, Male, 11-Nov-2009, JK Burja Izola 156,0 (dnf) 35 36 42 43
88 SLO 759 Tai Simonovich Zajelšnik, Male, 25-May-2006, JK Pirat 157,0 37 31 44 45 (47)
89 SLO 527 Aljaž Žibert, Male, 03-May-2005, JK Ljubljana 157,0 40 35 40 42 (43)
90 SLO 821 Matevž Bedene, Male, 04-Jul-2005, JK Ljubljana 161,0 (48) 28 43 46 44
91 ITA 8886 Mattia Di martino, Male, 25-Feb-2009, SVBG 164,0 (47) 30 46 44 44
92 SLO 188 Žiga Cepak, Male, 19-Mar-2008, JK Pirat 169,0 45 29 46 (49) 49
93 AUT 1004 Katharina Kropfitsch, Female, 30-Apr-2007, KYCK 169,0 (dns) dns 39 30 39
94 SLO 93 Roža Sabadin, Male, 14-Mar-2018, JK Pirat 171,0 39 34 49 (dns) 49
95 SLO 912 Liam Al dilaimi, Male, 01-Jan-2008, JK Jadro Koper 176,0 43 (bfd) 40 48 45
96 SLO 393 Lea Rosa, Female, 10-Apr-2007, JK Burja Izola 178,0 24 41 (dns) 52 dns
97 SMR 2 Silvester Hruska, Male, ?, SBSK 179,0 (51) 32 47 50 50
98 SLO 37 Ziva Lesko, Female, 14-Aug-2007, JK Burja Izola 180,0 (dnf) 36 50 48 46
99 ITA 7908 Beatrice Signorelli, Female, 24-Aug-2005, SVBG 181,0 (dns) dns 44 44 32
100 SLO 728 Jaka Solina-Petrovic, Male, 01-Feb-2005, BD Ranca Ptuj 184,0 (dnf) 39 47 50 48
101 ITA 8206 Vika Skerlavaj, Female, 26-Jan-2008, TPK Sirena 200,0 (bfd) 40 48 51 dns
102 ITA 8581 Zala Sterni, Female, 26-Jan-2009, TPK Sirena 201,0 46 (bfd) 45 49 dns
103 SLO 587 Domen Hostnik, Male, 08-Mar-2004, JK Ljubljana 203,0 (dns) dns 48 47 47
104 ITA 4535 Evelyn Adragna, Female, 27-Jul-2008, SVBG 204,0 (dns) 33 49 dns dns
105 CZE 774 Michaela Kucerová, Female, 13-Sep-2009, TJ Lanškroun 224,0 41 (dns) dns dns dns
106 SLO 526 Nina Gabrenja, Female, 28-Mar-2007, JK Ljubljana 232,0 49 (dns) dns dns dns
107 ITA 5 Tommaso Salvi, Male, 15-Jun-2008, SVBG 236,0 (dns) dns dns 53 dns
108 SLO 855 Lena Vesel, Female, 04-Nov-2006, JK Ljubljana 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 91 Maj Širca, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 ITA 111 Giovanni Bonifacio, Male, 02-Nov-2009, SVBG 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 678 Manuel Crevatin, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JK Olimpic 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 373 Enya Agnello, Female, 12-Mar-2005, JK Burja Izola 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 1260 Vince ÉRDI, Male, 08-Dec-2004, Tvsk 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 984 Lana Al-Dilaimi, Female, 13-Jul-2009, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 611 Brina Pecar, Female, 06-Feb-2008, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 916 Sara Ratoša, Female, 04-Jan-2009, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 962 Lev Gantar, Male, 27-Aug-2010, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 949 Christian Jurak, Male, 28-Mar-2009, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
108 SLO 9 Ana Rejec, Female, 23-Aug-2010, JK Jadro Koper 244,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns

  

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 – 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl