JK Jadro Koper

The best sailing club in town

News

EC Laser 4.7 Groups

 

LASER EUROPA CUP SLOVENIJA 2017      
 
Group / 4.7 BLUE
   
 67  Competitors 
   
Sailno Name  
CRO 19069 FRUA Katja  
ITA 21144 COSTA Filippo  
ITA 65442 Irene GIORGINI  
ITA 154968 FASANO Matteo  
SUI 158431 GALLI Federico  
SLO 165355 LIPOVEC Sandra  
SLO 174363 VELJAK Alex  
ITA 176763 CAMELI Lorenzo  
CRO 177574 PIVALICA Nik  
ITA 177993 BAGNI Carolina  
ITA 179404 SAPIGNOLI Sophia  
SLO 182672 Luka LOVRIC  
HUN 182814 KOTSIS Lorant  
CRO 183986 VERTUS Timon  
CRO 183994 MUJESIC Sara  
HUN 185665 MAJTHENYI Zsombor  
CRO 187074 VLACIC Ivan  
ITA 187666 GIACOMONI Pietro  
ITA 188206 SCARPETTA Simone  
SLO 191228 PETROVIC Klemen  
ITA 191232 ABBRESCIA Matteo  
SLO 194365 RODICA Erik  
CRO 194935 KARLOVIC Korado  
SLO 195695 ZABUKOVEC Janez  
ITA 197319 BALLOTTA Chiara  
ITA 197459 GUELTRINI Umberto  
ITA 197466 CECCARELLI Bruno  
HUN 197678 SELLEI Bence  
ITA 198275 NICOLINI Lucia  
CRO 198487 HAMERLITZ Tomas  
ITA 198598 ARSENI Sara Martina  
HUN 200719 LILLA Molnar  
GER 201599 ROSSLER Thomas  
HUN 201872 HEJJA Marcell  
SUI 202058 RICHNER Joshua  
ITA 202260 BEDONI Matteo  
CRO 202974 BUNETA Kresimir  
ITA 203529 STANGONI Marco  
ITA 203691 INI Beatrice  
ITA 204170 ALLOCCHIO Marco  
HUN 204828 ECSERI Flora Gerorgina  
USA 205399 RUZEVIC Lucija  
CRO 207264 MILETIC Paola  
CRO 207386 LUKSIC Antonio  
HUN 207391 RAC Karina  
ITA 207554 BRACCIANI Enrico  
ITA 208248 GIANTOMASSO Francesco  
AUT 208505 ASCHAUER Andrea  
DEN 209091 WINKLER Christian  
SLO 209108 VALENCIC Nejc  
ITA 209113 AMADORI Michael  
ITA 210071 CATTAROZZI Federica  
ITA 210077 CINGOLANI Girogia  
ITA 210079 BARABINO Cesare  
SUI 210303 BAUDET Felix  
ITA 210423 CORTESI Alice  
HUN 210519 KOVACS Attila  
ITA 210575 Gregorio MORESCHI  
ITA 210754 MATTIVI Brando  
ITA 210756 ASIOLI Camilla  
GER 210901 REITH Felix  
ITA 210904 PARADISI Sofia  
GER 211144 HANDERMANN Janne  
ITA 211331 ALTRAN Nikolas Jack  
GER 211420 RICHARDSEN Björn  
SUI 211994 DOMEISEN Jonas  
ITA 212003 CRISI Andrea  
         
   
Group / 4.7 YELLOW
   
 67  Competitors 
   
Sailno Name  
ITA 158380 MASETTI Domitilla  
CRO 168901 BORGIN Eleonore  
CRO 178705 JELCIC Jana  
CRO 179713 KASTELAN Niko  
ITA 181587 RUOPPOLO Paolo  
ITA 182030 PERSICO Antonio  
ITA 182045 CICCOLELLA Francesca  
ITA 182046 NORDERA Niccolo  
HUN 183955 Dominik KOVACS  
ITA 184194 CAPUTI Giulia  
ITA 185875 DEL RE Lorenzo  
ITA 186272 BERNARDINI Max  
CRO 187061 SESTAN Frano  
SUI 187543 MAISANO Alessandro  
ITA 189538 MICHELINI Irene  
CRO 190693 COPIC Roko  
ITA 191009 CADONI Sabrina  
ITA 191771 LISTER Riccardo Arkwright  
ITA 191805 GUSELLA Gianpaolo  
CRO 193080 MILIC Mare  
ITA 195283 Cristian VICIG  
HUN 195735 VIDA Peter  
HUN 195785 SZUCS Abel  
ITA 196644 BERNARDONI Isotta  
ITA 197468 GUARDIGLI Matteo  
HUN 198257 KIS-KAPIN Karina  
CRO 198482 VUKSANOVIC Marko  
CRO 198483 SUMBERAC Anteo  
SUI 199430 IMBERT Farah  
SLO 199824 FRAS Andrej  
SUI 199841 TIBALDO Philip  
ITA 200100 PICARAZZI Matilde  
HUN 200718 NOVAK Dorka  
ITA 202025 PAULON Matteo  
HUN 203536 AKLAN Gyorgy  
ITA 204246 MANDURINO Michelle  
ITA 204259 MARIOTTI Pietro  
HUN 204267 VIDA Roza  
CRO 204733 BALAS Ursula  
ITA 204924 RECANATINI Rachele  
ITA 204930 TARLAO Zeno  
SUI 205184 FERRARI Paolo  
ITA 205256 COLOMBO Riccardo  
ITA 205684 Francesco MISERI  
SUI 205706 BAUDET Rosine  
SUI 206448 FINAZZI Leonardo  
ITA 206681 SILVAN Andrea  
ITA 207279 CATERBETTI Flavio  
ITA 207635 COSTANTINI Federico  
ITA 208507 VICINI Azeglio Francesco  
ITA 208721 GARNERONE Pietro  
ITA 208737 GIROLAMI Davide  
ITA 209115 CICCHINE Maria Giulia  
ITA 209864 MORIGI Giulia  
ITA 210039 COLLO Lorenzo  
ITA 210074 PULCINI Lapo  
ITA 210084 DELUISA Alessandro  
ITA 210086 GUGLIELMO Matteo  
ITA 210301 TRITTO Angela  
ITA 210422 MALLAMACI Santiago  
ITA 210568 NASTASI Andrea  
CRO 210578 SRSEN Roberta  
ITA 211053 MARTINI Lorenzo  
ITA 211061 MONTEFIORI Alessandro  
ITA 211067 SABADINI Andrej  
SLO 211272 MILIVOJEVIC Peter  
ITA 211990 MUCCINO Ilan  
  
   
ZW
Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright
1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW:
http://www.zw-scoring.nl 
         

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Theme by Anders Norén